Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv 14-16 ans Homme/Man 2000

Participant Structure
PINOIT VINCENT (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
MANGINI LEO (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
DESMOLLES LEO (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
SAVARY DONOVAN (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
CASSINI-PELOUX ENZO (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
CIVIT JOAN (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
FAUCHE LUCAS (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
MEDICO MAXIME (FRANCE)
SOISSONS SN
VISBECQ PIERRE (FRANCE)
SOISSONS SN
HEITZ XAVIER (FRANCE)
SOISSONS SN
INGORDO ALESSANDRO (FRANCE)
METZ SR
DEBIE SIMON (FRANCE)
METZ SR
HERGOTT DIEGO (FRANCE)
METZ SR
OLLIO JULES (FRANCE)
METZ SR
GABRIEL SIMON (FRANCE)
METZ SR
GOSSELIN FLORENT (FRANCE)
METZ SR
FENDLER ROMAIN (FRANCE)
METZ SR
JANATI IDRISSI ISSAM (FRANCE)
METZ SR
LOT GAUTHIER (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
DEROO CORENTIN (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
RAWUNG THOMAS (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
GASTAUD MATTEO (MONACO)
MONACO SN
FONTANILI LOUIS (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
BOLOGNESI ANDREA (ITALIE)
MONACO SN
CORTIJO ROMAIN (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
DALMASSO VIRGILE (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
SEVOZ JULIAN (FRANCE)
STRASBOURG AV
KLEIMANN FELIX (FRANCE)
STRASBOURG AV
DELACOUR ANTOINE (FRANCE)
BEZIERS AC
GADAY LOUIS (FRANCE)
LA GRANDE MOTTE AC PONANT
CASTAGNOS MARC (FRANCE)
LA GRANDE MOTTE AC PONANT
HARDIER BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
DOUAI ASE
DIAB RIYADH (FRANCE)
DOUAI ASE
FOURNET ARTHUS (FRANCE)
LAGNY SN
LAISE NATHAN (FRANCE)
CAP MARARA TAHITI
LETUFFE ZACCHARIE (FRANCE)
ALBI AC
TILLEUL SÉRAPHIN (FRANCE)
TALLOIRES CN
LYARET MAXIM (FRANCE)
TALLOIRES CN
LE LAN VAHE (FRANCE)
ROUEN CNA
GONZALEZ COME (FRANCE)
LORIENT A SCORFF
TROMELIN ETHAN (FRANCE)
LORIENT A SCORFF
DELCOURT FLORIAN (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
DAGONAT SACHA (FRANCE)
LAVAL CN AVIRON
DE LA ROCHEBROCHARD VIANNEY (FRANCE)
LAVAL CN AVIRON
PEYON EMILIEN (FRANCE)
LAVAL CN AVIRON
DEVILDER PIERRE-MARIE (FRANCE)
LAVAL CN AVIRON
COOPMAN TRISTAN (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
BONTE RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
CARNEIRO MATHÉO (FRANCE)
STRASBOURG RC
POUSSARDIN FELIX (FRANCE)
STRASBOURG RC
DUCEPT THOMAS (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
JORRY GAUTHIER (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
JORRY MAXIME (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
CAMMAS PAUL (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
CRETIENT SWANN (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
NICOLAS CYPRIEN (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
GUILLON GEOFFREY (FRANCE)
NICE CN
COSTA LORENZO (FRANCE)
NICE CN
VIEJO FLORIAN (FRANCE)
NICE CN
CROMBEZ VALENTIN (FRANCE)
NICE CN
FRINDEL ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
STRASBOURG RC
SIMONIN CLEMENT (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US
MASSOTTE VINCENT (FRANCE)
MULHOUSE RC
FANTINO APERT MAYEUL (FRANCE)
CANNES-MANDELIEU RC
BOUCHARD MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
CANNES-MANDELIEU RC
ALCAZAR FLAVIEN (FRANCE)
AGEN AV
BIOT ARTHUR (FRANCE)
AGEN AV
DEVIGNECHAMPENOIS EMILE (FRANCE)
NANTES UNIVERSITE
DESSERT GUSTAVE (FRANCE)
NANTES UNIVERSITE
CLET FEURAY MATHEO (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
GAMELIN TIMOTHE (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
SANNIER ELLIOT (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
DESCOT VIGOUROUX LOUIS (FRANCE)
CAHORS AV
MOLY ROMEO (FRANCE)
CAHORS AV
GALANTE RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
CAHORS AV
PRIEST JOSHUA (FRANCE)
CAHORS AV
BOUQUEUNIAUX CHARLIE (FRANCE)
CAHORS AV
HUGON ACHILE (FRANCE)
CAHORS AV
JOLARD ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
EYMARD MAXIME (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
MOLINS PIERRE (FRANCE)
VALENCIENNES UC
PARRILLA PAUL (FRANCE)
BOURGES AC
METZGER OTTHOFFER HIPPOLYTE (FRANCE)
MULHOUSE RC
VITRAC AARON (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
REBELO ETHAN (FRANCE)
LE CREUSOT CN
CLEMENT CORENTIN (FRANCE)
LE CREUSOT CN
BUSSY AURÊLE (FRANCE)
NOGENT SUR SEINE CA
IBARRONDAU ESTEBAN (FRANCE)
ABBEVILLE SN
TINSEAUX JULES (FRANCE)
ABBEVILLE SN
THERIER LEO (FRANCE)
ABBEVILLE SN
CHAPOTARD RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
ABBEVILLE SN
HEURTEAUX MAHEL (FRANCE)
ABBEVILLE SN
LECLERCQ MARTIN (FRANCE)
ABBEVILLE SN
LECOT HUGO (FRANCE)
NANTES CA
COLLIARD MARTIN (FRANCE)
NANTES CA
BELBEOC H AUDRAN (FRANCE)
NANTES CA
COTINAT NATHAN (FRANCE)
NANTES CA
ROY JULES (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
POINT GAUTHIER (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
DE BOUSSAC SAMUEL (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
DEVIANNE VICTOR (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
LIEVRE EVAN (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
LAPORTE RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
PAILLETTE-LIETTILA TRISTAN (FRANCE)
METZ SR
MALARD CLEMENT (FRANCE)
RENNES SR
ROUDE BASILE (FRANCE)
RENNES SR
FAYE YWAN (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
SOULIER BALTHAZAR (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
PICQUET EGLY PIERRE (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
MERAPPERE YOUENN (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
BOUDRANDI-SAJ ARNAUD (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
GAUTELIER ELIOT (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
CHERICI ROBIN (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
CARDINAEL MATYAS (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
CHARLIER RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN
MOTHET MAXIME (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
VAZ JEAN BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
ACCARY MATHIEU (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
PORTAILLER MALO (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
SOUBAGNE THOMAS (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
CHIABERTO NATHAN (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
COUPAT VIVAN (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
BAILLOT KARL (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
PEILLAT YANN (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
LY BENJAMIN (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
GILBERT ALBAN (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
LUDWIG FRIDOLIN (ALLEMAGNE)
GRENOBLE AV
FILISETTI MAXIME (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
MISTRETTA AUREL (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
BARBAS CHARLIE (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
BECKER QUENTIN (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
CHAMBON ARTHUR (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
CREPIN ELIOTT (FRANCE)
SAINT QUENTIN AV
CROIBIER MAXIME (FRANCE)
DECINES AV
GRIVAZ JULIEN (FRANCE)
DECINES AV
OVELHEIRO TEMEHAU (FRANCE)
PIRAE FHIP
SOUBESTE PIERREESTEBAN (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
ELISSALDE IBAN (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
GARAY LOGAN (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
LOUISARCENE LILIAN (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
POIRIER HUGUES (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
MARTIN VICTOR (FRANCE)
VERDUN CN
SCHULTE LEO (FRANCE)
VERDUN CN
ESCRIBA TIMO (FRANCE)
TALLOIRES CN
PENAUD HUGUES (FRANCE)
AMIENS SN
DORANGE GUILLAUME (FRANCE)
PONT A MOUSSON SN
LIGIARDI MAXENCE (FRANCE)
PONT A MOUSSON SN
MOCKELS ARTHUR (FRANCE)
PONT A MOUSSON SN
LAUFFER CONSTANTIN (FRANCE)
PONT A MOUSSON SN
THOMAS MATHIS (FRANCE)
PONT A MOUSSON SN
GROSSE LEO (FRANCE)
PONT A MOUSSON SN
FOURNIER VIVIEN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
DUBOIS ERWIN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
OLZIER-LE CALVE LOUIS (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
HOWARD JULIEN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
VANDEN BERGHE ROBIN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
COATANEA LOÏC (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
BORDE MATTEO (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
CAMPINA GIULIO (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
SEDAROS PAUL-ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
MOMENI ALBAN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
EYMIN LILIAN (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
CHARIK RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
VAILLANT BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
ALVES MATHIEU (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
AURILI PAOLO (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
TURBATTE GUILLAUME (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
PERROT WILLIAM (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
GUERIN TRISTAN (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
KEREBEL AURELIEN (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
MARCELLIN ANTOINE (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
MATEOS ETIENNE (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
PAUTHE LOUIS (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
NEURY ELIJAH (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
DESDOIT MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
LATAPIE NATHAN (FRANCE)
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FREYTES GABRIEL (FRANCE)
BEZIERS AC
LECLERCQ OSCAR (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92

Event sponsors