Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv 17-18 ans Homme/Man 2000

Participant Structure
ARTHAUD VALENTIN (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
LEPRETRE CLEMENT (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
STROBINO DAVIDE (ITALIE)
MONACO SN
NION ERWAN (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
BOUCHARD MATIAS (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
KUZIN KONSTANTIN (RUSSIE)
MONACO SN
MOURGUES RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
SAINT CASSIEN CN
CRESSON JULES (FRANCE)
CAMBRAI UN
GICQUEAU ALISTAIR (FRANCE)
TOURS ATM
SAURAT PAUL (FRANCE)
LAVAL CN AVIRON
DARCHICOURT NICOLAS (FRANCE)
LAVAL CN AVIRON
CHECHELSKI NICOLAS (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
GILBERT TOBIAS (NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE)
BERGERAC SN
PRINCE ALEXANDER (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
DUCEPT FLORIAN (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
LOURDEZ VALENTIN (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
DUNNING-LAREDO MATHIAS (FRANCE)
AGEN AV
OLLIVIER ARTHUR (FRANCE)
NANTES UNIVERSITE
CARTRON ELLIOT (FRANCE)
CAHORS AV
MARQUES-VIGNERON DORIAN (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
CHARLES GREGOIRE (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
CAMUS GREGOIRE (FRANCE)
VALENCIENNES UC
CAILLET THIBAUT (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
CAILLET AUGUSTIN (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
GUILLEMAUT FLORIAN (FRANCE)
LE CREUSOT CN
BAUER MARTIN (FRANCE)
HAUTE SEINE SN
KELLER GWENDAL (FRANCE)
VILLEFRANCHE AUN
HAROUX REMI (FRANCE)
VALENCIENNES UC
ROCHETTE TITOUAN (FRANCE)
NANTES CLL AV
VALLE ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
NANTES CLL AV
GRAVOUEILLE MAEL (FRANCE)
NANTES CLL AV
JACQ-BODET AWEN (FRANCE)
NANTES CLL AV
OBERNESSER ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
BOITTE ANTOINE (FRANCE)
RENNES SR
BERCHTOLD JULES (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
MINNITI PIERRE (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
ELOUARDI ISMAEL (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
ARQUE SAMUEL (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
SAYN NICOLAS (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
BIETRIX GONGALVES NOAH (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
PIGNOT DUBOST LÉON (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
BOUILLOT LOUIS (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
BARA-BUTEZ YOHAN (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
MARCHAL LOUIS (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
LECOMTE ADRIEN (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
SANLAVILLE ROMAIN (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
GAILLARD ANTOINE (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
SEETEN MARTIN (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
JIMENEZ MARLO (FRANCE)
DECINES AV
LAPERRIERE NOE (FRANCE)
DECINES AV
NOYER ELIOT (FRANCE)
DECINES AV
GRESSE SIMON (FRANCE)
VILLENEUVE AV
ARMENJON NICOLAS (FRANCE)
AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON
PETIT-ROULET BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON
CORNIERE IKER (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
BOURGEOIS PIERRE (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
ALQADDAFI IMHEMAD (LIBYE)
BAYONNE SN
POIRIER ELIOTT (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
DELANDRE TRISTAN (FRANCE)
VERDUN CN
GUYOT NICOLAS (FRANCE)
PONT A MOUSSON SN
LIGIARDI CORENTIN (FRANCE)
PONT A MOUSSON SN
DARMAYAN ANTOINE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
NOYER ROBIN (FRANCE)
DECINES AV
CELEBRIN HUGO (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
LE STRAT DORIAN (FRANCE)
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN

Event sponsors