Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv 40-49 ans Homme/Man 2000

Participant Structure
ALVAREZ ERIC (FRANCE)
CLUB 68 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
SAVARY PHILIPPE (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
CHAOUACHI WAHID (TUNISIE)
CLUB 78 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
TESSIER JEAN MARC (FRANCE)
CLUB 95 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
TREMEL PHILIPPE (FRANCE)
LEZARDRIEUX AT
ROUYER BENJAMIN (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
LELONG GAEL (FRANCE)
LAGNY SN
RIBEIRO DA FONSECA JEAN MANUEL (FRANCE)
BEZIERS AC
REVELLIN REMI (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
SCRIVE BENJAMIN (FRANCE)
LE PORT BN
MARCHIONINI THOMAS (FRANCE)
RENNES SR
LAVERGNE PIERRE (FRANCE)
CLUB 67 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
DREVET ANTOINE (FRANCE)
SAINT-FONS SNS
HILD DAVID (FRANCE)
STRASBOURG AV
BIENIAS JEAN SEBASTIEN (FRANCE)
CAP MARARA TAHITI
RUBAN RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
VIRION JOEL (FRANCE)
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
ROTH EWEN (FRANCE)
SETE AV
LETUFFE STÉPHANE (FRANCE)
CLUB 81 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
FAYEMENDY DIDIER (FRANCE)
CLUB 28 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
DUCROCQ ERIC (FRANCE)
BELBEUF CN
LE BOUSTOULLER LOIC (FRANCE)
BELBEUF CN
ALLAIN THIERRY (FRANCE)
CLUB 22 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
RENARD JEROME (FRANCE)
BELBEUF CN
SEVELLEC RONAN (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
BENOIT EMERIC (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
HELIN JEANBAPTISTE (FRANCE)
MULHOUSE RC
CROCHET DAVID (FRANCE)
LAVAL CN AVIRON
DREMIERE MICHEL (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
JEUNE CEDRIC (FRANCE)
LORIENT A SCORFF
ARLABOSSE RENAUD (FRANCE)
SAINT CASSIEN CN
HAAZ STEPHAN (FRANCE)
AURAY AC
TOURNAT PASCAL (FRANCE)
NANTES UNIVERSITE
NOUS EMMANUEL (FRANCE)
BELBEUF CN
SALOMONI VALERIO (ITALIE)
CLUB 00 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
RIBIERE NICOLAS (FRANCE)
MONTPITOL ACLL
MARTIN VINCENT (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
THERY FREDERIC (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
CLERT SEBASTIEN (FRANCE)
ARCACHON AV
ALLAIN STEPHANE (FRANCE)
REDON AP
TARAMINI YANNICK (FRANCE)
CHATEAU THIERRY AV
JOLIT ERIC (FRANCE)
CLUB 47 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
LANGLOIS VINCENT (FRANCE)
CAEN CALVADOS SN
ANIC IVAN (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
CASARUBBIA MIKE (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
BIAIS STEPHANE (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
FOUCAUD YVONIG (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
RIVOIRE THIBAUT (FRANCE)
ST ROMAIN EN GAL ACPV
BURGEVIN ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
DIJON A
BUFF XAVIER (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE A
DELPLACE OLIVIER (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
FASQUELLE ARNAUD (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
DA COSTA JOSE (FRANCE)
BELFORT SR
CAUSSIN NICOLAS (FRANCE)
CLUB 78 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
DESBOS AURELIEN (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
MIROT LUDOVIC (FRANCE)
CLUB 59 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
DESLAVIERE YVAN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
CALA CHRISTOPHER (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
COLDER ERWAN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
TIXIER NICOLAS (FRANCE)
DECINES AV
CHAPUIS ERIC (FRANCE)
DECINES AV
NOYER GUILLAUME (FRANCE)
DECINES AV
LAPERRIERE RENAUD (FRANCE)
DECINES AV
GUILLARD FLEURIOT DIDIER (FRANCE)
SOISY SUR SEINE CN
GOUNY OLIVIER (FRANCE)
RAMONVILLE PSA
BOUVIER CEDRIC (FRANCE)
LYON AUN

Event sponsors