Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Relais/Relay Sénior Homme/Man 500 à 4

Participant Structure
CHAINTREUIL VINCENT (FRANCE)
PAILLET FLORENT (FRANCE)
LANCON THIBAULT (FRANCE)
MONVENEUR JULIEN (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
DIRLAOUEN YANN (FRANCE)
DUCROCQ ERIC (FRANCE)
RENARD JEROME (FRANCE)
LE BOUSTOULLER LOIC (FRANCE)
BELBEUF CN
MARQUESTAUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (FRANCE)
COLPIN PHILIPPE (FRANCE)
ALBERGE MAXIME (FRANCE)
HERBRETEAU MAXIME (FRANCE)
CrossFit Human Project
GASTOU PHILIPPE (FRANCE)
AUBERT MICHAEL (FRANCE)
LENORMAND DOMINIQUE (FRANCE)
CREVEL ALEXIS (FRANCE)
HEROUVILLE CHARM
JACONO GUILLAUME (FRANCE)
LAMOURET XAVIER (FRANCE)
NOUS EMMANUEL (FRANCE)
LAMOURET FABIEN (FRANCE)
BELBEUF CN
BERTHEUIL MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
GOICHOT CHARLES-ANDRE (FRANCE)
BESSIERES ERIC (FRANCE)
SUDRAUD YVES (FRANCE)
ABLON SUR SEINE CN
STENDER QUENTIN (FRANCE)
RAYET TEO (FRANCE)
LAURIOU QUENTIN (FRANCE)
LE CAMPION YANN (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
VIANDIER JULIEN (FRANCE)
BRISSON MARC (FRANCE)
BRISSON LIAM (FRANCE)
FRANCOIS ETIENNE (FRANCE)
COMPIEGNE SN
RIBEIRO DA FONSECA JEAN MANUEL (FRANCE)
COCUS FREDERIC (FRANCE)
CADIOT PHILIPPE (FRANCE)
AVENTIN LUDOVIC (FRANCE)
BEZIERS AC
BERNARDCIENIEWSKI CLEMENT (FRANCE)
DUHOO BERNARD (FRANCE)
GOSSET JULIEN (FRANCE)
BLAISE ALEXISNOE (FRANCE)
ARMENTIERES CLL
MERAL TOM (FRANCE)
SCHRECK DAVID (FRANCE)
LEQUERTIER HUGO (FRANCE)
BETAYENE MAXIME (FRANCE)
SEVRES VSN
LOORIUS FREDERIC (FRANCE)
BARBEAU JULIEN (FRANCE)
BRABANT JULIEN (FRANCE)
DEROO EMILIEN (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
DUBOIS QUENTIN (FRANCE)
BLOCKLET ARNAUD (FRANCE)
DELPLACE OLIVIER (FRANCE)
DECRIEM ADRIEN (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
DUGUEPEROUX MORGAN (FRANCE)
FOURNIER ADRIEN (FRANCE)
RYCKAERT SIMON (FRANCE)
DEBOUTIERE TRISTAN (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
LEGAY FLORENT (FRANCE)
PICQUE XAVIER (FRANCE)
DECRIEM ERIC (FRANCE)
FASQUELLE ARNAUD (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
MALFOY FRANCIS (FRANCE)
LOT PHILIPPE (FRANCE)
LECOINTE DOMINIQUE (FRANCE)
BOUSQUET HERVE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
FAYE FREDERIC (FRANCE)
VAUDAINE ROBIN (FRANCE)
AELEWATERS DANIEL (FRANCE)
CARRASCO BENJAMIN (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
SAURIN JOEL (FRANCE)
VINTER LAURENT (FRANCE)
COMBE SAMUEL (FRANCE)
GABRIEL ANTOINE (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
PAPIN MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
SALAT MATHIEU (FRANCE)
MALECOT MARCO (FRANCE)
CARLUCCI THEO (FRANCE)
ANGERS NA
JOUBERT JEROME (FRANCE)
MASCI FRANCIS (FRANCE)
FRANIATTE OLIVIER (FRANCE)
TERES FRANCOIS (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
MONTERNAULT JEREMY (FRANCE)
YON THIBAUT (FRANCE)
LIMAMI TAOUFIK (FRANCE)
HINSCHBERGER-BOCHER ANTHONIN (FRANCE)
ANGERS NA
BARANGER JEAN (FRANCE)
AIRAUD CHRISTOPHE (FRANCE)
SAUTEREAU MATHIEU (FRANCE)
ROUILLIER ALEXIS (FRANCE)
ANGERS NA
SALAT PAUL (FRANCE)
RICHARD THOMAS (FRANCE)
DE SARRAZIN JEAN-BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
LEFAIVRE GREGOIRE (FRANCE)
ANGERS NA
MATHIEU THIBAULT (FRANCE)
FLORENT CYPRIEN (FRANCE)
BONNETOT NARCISSE (FRANCE)
CHOICHILLON MARTIN (FRANCE)
ANGERS NA
ROTH EWEN (FRANCE)
PUECH NATHAN (FRANCE)
MATZ VINCENT (FRANCE)
SANTERRE VINCENT (BELGIQUE)
SETE AV
COLSON VALENTIN (FRANCE)
DESLAVIERE YVAN (FRANCE)
VERSTRAETE SIGMUND (FRANCE)
BEURET ROMAIN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
CALA CHRISTOPHER (FRANCE)
ONDET OLIVIER (FRANCE)
LIÉBERT THÉO (FRANCE)
MARTE OSCAR (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
STOCK ARTHUR (FRANCE)
GENNESON JEREMY (FRANCE)
POIROT ROLAND (FRANCE)
ROCHEDREUX MICKAEL (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US
AZTIRIA CESAR (FRANCE)
BASSIBEY PATRICE (FRANCE)
CAULE SEBASTIEN (FRANCE)
BAJARD BENJAMIN (FRANCE)
MIMIZAN CN
CHANTREL BENOIST (FRANCE)
D'ALDERETE JEROME (FRANCE)
ZENONI FRANCOIS (FRANCE)
HEPP BERNARD (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
FENIE LUC (FRANCE)
SABOURIN DANIEL (FRANCE)
DAURIAC FRANCK (FRANCE)
BUSCATO ROBERT (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
SERGERAERT JUSTIN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE CLEMENT (FRANCE)
LEPOLARD BRICE (FRANCE)
LEPOLARD REMI (FRANCE)
SAINT QUENTIN AV
DELACHAUME ROMAIN (FRANCE)
DELABRIERE ARNAUD (FRANCE)
MARON BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
LOY ARTHUR (FRANCE)
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
BURGUN ROMAN (FRANCE)
MARTINEZ HUGO (FRANCE)
MEAUTTE JOHN (FRANCE)
LE STRAT DORIAN (FRANCE)
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
EPAILLY OLIVIER (FRANCE)
BIAIS STEPHANE (FRANCE)
CASARUBBIA MIKE (FRANCE)
ANIC IVAN (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
SAINT VANNE FABRICE (FRANCE)
PELLICCIA DENIS (FRANCE)
VAISSE GERARD (FRANCE)
SAISON PHILIPPE (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
BASTIEN FREDERIC (FRANCE)
SIMONIN CLEMENT (FRANCE)
LUONGO VALENTIN (FRANCE)
ROCHEDREUX THOMAS (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US
FOLNY PATRICE (FRANCE)
ROURE SEBASTIEN (FRANCE)
FRANCOIS JEROME (FRANCE)
BRULFER EMILIEN (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US
PIALAT CHRISTOPHE (FRANCE)
FOUCAUD YVONIG (FRANCE)
MARIE ALEXIS (FRANCE)
GAMEIRO PAIS MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV

Event sponsors