Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Relais/Relay Sénior Mixte minimum 1H/1F 1M/1W 500 à 4

Participant Structure
REVELLIN REMI (FRANCE)
GADOUD JULIEN (FRANCE)
ARTHAUD VALENTIN (FRANCE)
EYCHENNE MERLENE (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
CONSTANZA CORENTIN (FRANCE)
LEPRETRE CLEMENT (FRANCE)
BLANC ARNAUD (FRANCE)
BREDEL LINDA (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
WESTENHOFF ANNEKATHRIN (ALLEMAGNE)
BAIOCCO SANDRINE (FRANCE)
WALGER XAVIER (FRANCE)
LE HUNG FREDERIC (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE EN
DE BOERIO PIERRE (FRANCE)
QUESNEL CARINE (FRANCE)
TOUTAIN JEAN_MARC (FRANCE)
SOENEN CHRISTINE (FRANCE)
BELBEUF CN
LIOT VIRGINIE (FRANCE)
LOEILLOT-MATTEI MARTIN (FRANCE)
JANICKE MAXIMILIEN (FRANCE)
FARGES ANTOINE (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
ENGEL ROMAIN (FRANCE)
YRONDELLE VINCIANE (FRANCE)
YVON JOHAN (FRANCE)
PRONGUE THOMAS (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
GUEGUEN VALERIE (FRANCE)
MORO BRUNO (FRANCE)
CACLARD DELPHINE (FRANCE)
TREMBLAY MIRIAM (FRANCE)
MONTARGIS AC
SAGUE JEAN BERNARD (FRANCE)
RICHAUD ELODIE (FRANCE)
KUETER CORNELIA (PAYS-BAS)
TASSY LUDOVIC (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
JOLIT ERIC (FRANCE)
ENRIQUEZ SOPHIE (FRANCE)
FLETCHER GUILLAUME (FRANCE)
JULLIEN LAURENCE (FRANCE)
LA BASE 2K24
BRIAUD VINCENT (FRANCE)
LASTAPIS MATHIEU (FRANCE)
GULLY MARION (FRANCE)
CODVELLE MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
DIJON A/CLUB 00 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL/BRIVE CSN
BOCHARD BENEDICTE (FRANCE)
LAHONDE OLIVIA (FRANCE)
GUILLARD RODOLPHE (FRANCE)
AGLAT IGOR (FRANCE)
SEVRES VSN
KESTELOOT DAVID (FRANCE)
LEU LUDOVIC (FRANCE)
KESTELOOT MONIKA (FRANCE)
LAVIE KAREN (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
NOIROT VINCENT (FRANCE)
DUPUIS YANN (FRANCE)
JOANNES MARIE MARGOT (FRANCE)
JENNEQUIN GUILLAUME (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
GUIATTI ALEXIA (FRANCE)
RIVOIRE THIBAUT (FRANCE)
BLANCHARD LIONEL (FRANCE)
BONNAL JEAN-FRANCOIS (FRANCE)
ST ROMAIN EN GAL ACPV
HEYMAN DANY (FRANCE)
DICKES-COOPMAN ANNE (FRANCE)
DREMIERE MICHEL (FRANCE)
DUPUIS PASCAL (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
CHATRON VERONIQUE (FRANCE)
TURI EDDI (FRANCE)
VINCENT ANNE-LISE (FRANCE)
HERMANN ERIC (FRANCE)
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
VENIGER LAURENT (FRANCE)
AZTIRIA ANGELIQUE (FRANCE)
CALABUIG JEANFRANCOIS (FRANCE)
GUILLAUD STEPHANIE (FRANCE)
MIMIZAN CN
SOUBIELLE CHRISTOPHE (FRANCE)
SOUBIELLE SANDRINE (FRANCE)
DUBOURG LAURENT (FRANCE)
JULIET VERONIQUE (FRANCE)
MIMIZAN CN
VAIE EMMANUEL (FRANCE)
CMILJIC NICOLA (INCONNU)
HENDRICK FREDERIC (FRANCE)
TOTH KRISZTINA (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
LAUDE GEOFFREY (FRANCE)
DIONIS ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
AMELIN COLINE (FRANCE)
COLBOC SEBASTIEN (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
ROBIN MARIE (FRANCE)
MATZ VINCENT (FRANCE)
CONDEMI MAXIME (FRANCE)
TAMI ANTOINE (FRANCE)
SETE AV
DALMON MAXIME (FRANCE)
REQUENA MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
CASTANIER JEAN MICHEL (FRANCE)
ROUSSEL VIRGINIA (FRANCE)
SETE AV
DIEUDONNE ANISSA (FRANCE)
DIEUDONNE FREDERIC (FRANCE)
TOCI MICHELE (FRANCE)
VERNY MARTINE (FRANCE)
MANOSQUE AC
SEGUIN ANTOINE (FRANCE)
SARDA EMILE (FRANCE)
LAMADON DELPHINE (FRANCE)
COIGNARD LÉO (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
AMISADOR OLIVIER (FRANCE)
LEDA ALEXIS (FRANCE)
DARDOL FRANCINE (FRANCE)
VAN EIJCK INEKE (FRANCE)
PETITBOURG CAC
BACQUET PIERRE-NICOLAS (FRANCE)
HARANG ILONA (FRANCE)
SCHMETZ BENJAMIN (BELGIQUE)
GOUJON MIA (FRANCE)
NICE CN
POUZERGUES ARNAUD (FRANCE)
PELTRET ANTOINE (FRANCE)
LE LAMER JUSTINE (FRANCE)
CELEBRIN HUGO (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
STEIBLEN MARIE (FRANCE)
FERREIRA PEDRO (FRANCE)
LEGRAND STEPHANE (FRANCE)
DELAFOSSE VALERIE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92

Event sponsors