Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv 14-16 ans Femme/Woman 2000m

Participant Structure
FROIDEVAUX CAROLANE (FRANCE)
HAUTE SEINE SN
LYARET EMMA (FRANCE)
TALLOIRES CN
OLVERA-MARENT IMAE (FRANCE)
ORLEANS-OLIVET AC
BOLLE ALICE (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
BUFFARD MAELLE (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
OBRE-LAFON JULIETTE (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
BRU ALBANE (FRANCE)
ARCACHON AV
PASSEMARD BERTILLE (FRANCE)
ARCACHON AV
LOMBARD SIXTINE (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
SAGNA EMMA (FRANCE)
MANTES AS
WALLON TESSA (FRANCE)
MANTES AS
PIQUEMAL SARAH (FRANCE)
MONTPITOL ACLL
BICHARA CHLOE (FRANCE)
MONTPITOL ACLL
VIEILLARD MAËNA (FRANCE)
BUTRY SUR OISE VOA
LETERME MAELYSSE (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
THOMAS ALBANE (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
BREDEL ALICE (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
CONSTANZA JULIA (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
ROBIN AARICIA (FRANCE)
ERSTEIN ACP
DEJANS ELISA (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
GRELET ELISE (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
LAVINAUD CLOTHILDE (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
VECTEN EVA (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
DEBOUT CLEMENCE (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
DEMOULIN LOUISA (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
GUGLIELMI GINEVRA (ITALIE)
MONACO SN
ANDRIESSEN JACOBINE (BELGIQUE)
MONACO SN
SGARBI MARTINA MICHELLE (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
EHLEN JOSEFINE (ALLEMAGNE)
MONACO SN
FILC PAULINE (MONACO)
MONACO SN
VINCENOT JULIETTE (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
SYNAVE SAMANTHA (MONACO)
MONACO SN
GARCIA MARGOT (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
DONATO CHIARA (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
TOURNAIRE LARA (FRANCE)
VALENCIENNES UC
RAMPON ESTELLE (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
GAVIGNET LEONIE (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
DOLLAT LUNA (FRANCE)
TAIN-TOURNON SN
GUILLOU ANGIE (FRANCE)
TAIN-TOURNON SN
OUVRAD ENORA (FRANCE)
TALLOIRES CN
CASTELLANO MARIA (FRANCE)
NANTES CA
COLLIARD MARIE (FRANCE)
NANTES CA
ZANELLI VICTORIA (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
AUDEBERT CLÉMENCE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
VAILLANT ALIX (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
JASON NOÉMIE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
GAS DOMITILLE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
BEN ATALLAH YASMINE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
YATES ANNAJULIA (ANGLETERRE)
BOULOGNE 92
SCHAFF CHLOE (FRANCE)
NANCY SN
SCHAFFNER AMANDINE (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
SINIBALDI VALENTINE (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
VILLARD ANNEGABRIELLE (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
TAHMI MARGOT (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
KURBIEL LENA (FRANCE)
LE HAVRE SHA
HERRY CLÉMENTINE (FRANCE)
STRASBOURG RC
BULOT BELIZE (FRANCE)
MARSEILLE CA
FALL MARIE (FRANCE)
MARSEILLE CA
LEBRE SELMA (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
BOUTILLIER JULIE (FRANCE)
JOINVILLE AMJ
DIAS JUSTINE (FRANCE)
ACI 94
GICQUEAU LUCY (FRANCE)
TOURS ATM
DESMARETS AGATHE (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
ROUYER AMANDINE (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
DENIER HELENE (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
KOLOGRECKI ANAELLE (FRANCE)
METZ SR
LEICHTMANN EMMA (FRANCE)
METZ SR
RENAUD ALEXIA (FRANCE)
METZ SR
MERSCH ERNESTINE (FRANCE)
METZ SR
FIORUCCI KYARA (FRANCE)
METZ SR
LELIEVRE MANIAN (FRANCE)
METZ SR
CABOCHE CLARA (FRANCE)
CALAIS CA
MILLIEN ALIX (FRANCE)
CALAIS CA
DUTILLEUL JADE (FRANCE)
CALAIS CA
GOSSELIN LUCIE (FRANCE)
SAINT QUENTIN AV
MARCELOT CLOTHILDE (FRANCE)
SAINTES CA
FAUCILLON-VIAU CHLOÉ (FRANCE)
SAINTES CA
ROBERT HOSEA (FRANCE)
SAINTES CA
PARMENTIER MARGOT (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
JEANBLANC AUDREY (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
SOUIADI SARAH (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
AUBIN GABRIELLE (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
ALASSET MATHILDE (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE ASL
BARAKA MANEL (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE ASL
TOME-BELMONTE OIHANA (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
SOURIMANT MAEWENN (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
LEMAITRE SUZIE (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
MILLAN AMELIA (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
ETCHEBARNE LEA (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
CERE LUNA (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
PANIER ADELE (FRANCE)
CHATELLERAULT SN
FADEL-CHENAILLER JOHANNE (FRANCE)
ROUEN CNA
HERSCOVICI LEA (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
BROHAN ELISE (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
SAMMIER MANON (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
VASSEUR-LAGADEC MANON (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
LELEU JANELLE (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
MAILLARD JULIE (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
FRANCOIS ELISE (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
BASTIEN MARILOU (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
WUYLENS LOUISE (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
CLARYSSE ALIX (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
LUYSSEN LUNA (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
GOSSART LUCIE (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
DUQUESNOY CLEA (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
JARJANETTE CHLOE (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
POTTIER ALIX (FRANCE)
SN OISE
SANSOULI NEVE (FRANCE)
SN OISE
MORENS LEVANA (FRANCE)
MARSEILLE CA
CARDINAEL SASHA (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
NION ROMANE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
DEVILLARD COUSTRE ROSE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
GAUVIN JEANNE (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE A
BRUNEL SARAH (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE A
BLAIN NINA (FRANCE)
AVIRON LANDES
AHYEE-LABART MANON (FRANCE)
AVIRON LANDES
MALIE CHLOÉ (FRANCE)
AVIRON LANDES
LUCA CHRISTELLE (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
FEDDERSEN CHARLOTTE (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
SEVELLEC AENOR (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
CIOCOTISAN LORENA (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
LEWIN GRACE (ANGLETERRE)
BERGERAC SN
GOMEZ ANAÏS (FRANCE)
AVIRON LANDES
BRICOUT AGATHE (FRANCE)
AVIRON LANDES
DINU CELIA (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
PERON HEZEKIA (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
VINCENTE ALICIA (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
MIRATON JULIE (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
COLLIN DORA (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
HENOU YOUENN (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
TORRES ANNA (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
PINET ZOE (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
VIGNALS ALAIS (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
BARDY ABADI MAYLIS (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
JOUIN NOELIE (FRANCE)
MOISSAC AC
ZARRAA RIMA (FRANCE)
MOISSAC AC
DUPOUY AMY (FRANCE)
MOISSAC AC
MALLEVILLE ELSA (FRANCE)
MOISSAC AC
PAINTOUX JULIA (FRANCE)
MOISSAC AC
CHEVALIER KIMY (FRANCE)
MOISSAC AC
CROCHEZ GABRIELLE (FRANCE)
ABBEVILLE SN
TORRE ILONA (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
SCOTTO MARINA (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
HUBERT ZOE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE AV
SIERKA CELESTE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE AV
VIVES SERVERA CHLOE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE AV
MARCOTTE CLEMENCE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE AV
MARIE AMBRE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
LEMPERIERE CONSTANCE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
LEHONGRE GARANCE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
LALANNE-FERRER YSE (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
CARMIER SOLENE (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
REYNIER DE MONTLAUX SWANN (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
BOLLONGEAT LILOU (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
LATOCCA VICTOIRE (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
PICHON ANAIS (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
TORBIERO CELIA (FRANCE)
MONTAUBAN UN
CESARI ASTRID (FRANCE)
MONTAUBAN UN
BEST-BELPOMME CHLOÉ (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
BARRAU CLARA (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
SALAH MARIYA (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
KOLODYNSKI LAURA (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
DINARD LOUISE (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
RAHMANI JUDITH (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
HOUANARD ELISE (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
MOREAU MILLY (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
LEVECOT LUCIE (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
GAUTRON SIXTINE (FRANCE)
FRANCE CN
VON DER AUE MALIN (ALLEMAGNE)
FRANCE CN
ALMANSA ALICE (FRANCE)
SAINT CASSIEN CN
OBRIEN SUZANNE (FRANCE)
SAINT CASSIEN CN
FARALDI NINA (FRANCE)
SAINT CASSIEN CN
CARPENE MARIE-ANGE (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
RENAUX AGATHE (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
LAMBERSEND POEHERE (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
LECOMTE VICTORIA (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
MICHEL LILLY (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US
ABRILLE LUCIE (FRANCE)
SEDAN AV
LUBERT MAELLE (FRANCE)
PORT-MARLY RC
MAXIMILEN ADELE (FRANCE)
PORT-MARLY RC
LEGRAND PAULINE (FRANCE)
PORT-MARLY RC
PALOC DORINE (FRANCE)
BEAUCAIRE AV
CYRILLA NATHALYA (FRANCE)
DLO FERE ANSES D'ARLET
DUPONTLAVALLARD ISAURE (FRANCE)
AMIENS SN
BECOURT EVA (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
TAILLANDIER ELEA (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
MULLER COLINE (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
TRIQUET ROSE (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
CASSIN ANGELINA (FRANCE)
FENOUILLET AB
POSTIC ILONA (FRANCE)
FENOUILLET AB

Event sponsors