Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv 14-16 ans Homme/Man 2000m

Participant Structure
BASSIBEY LOUIS (FRANCE)
MIMIZAN CN
RIBON EDOARDO (ITALIE)
MANOSQUE AC
TROMELIN ETHAN (FRANCE)
LORIENT A SCORFF
DAGORNE NATHAN (FRANCE)
LORIENT A SCORFF
LYARET MAXIM (FRANCE)
TALLOIRES CN
TILLEUL SÉRAPHIN (FRANCE)
TALLOIRES CN
FANTINO APERT MAYEUL (FRANCE)
CANNES-MANDELIEU RC
BOUCHARD MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
CANNES-MANDELIEU RC
GODDE JORDAN (FRANCE)
CANNES-MANDELIEU RC
MONTERO MICHON GUILHEM (FRANCE)
CANNES-MANDELIEU RC
ODDO AARON (FRANCE)
CANNES-MANDELIEU RC
DELACOUR ANTOINE (FRANCE)
BEZIERS AC
BOURGOIN HUGO (FRANCE)
BEZIERS AC
VERNIQUE MICHEL GABIN (FRANCE)
BEZIERS AC
BARET LOUIS (FRANCE)
MANTES AS
LAMALLE LORICK (FRANCE)
ERSTEIN ACP
SOURDET ELIOT (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
LI YIAN (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
GUMENNYI MATVII (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
TAVERNIER NAEL (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
JOLARD ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
EYMARD MAXIME (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
TARSITANO RENZETTI HUGO (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
MAGOMED ALDAMOV (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
ROCCA FLORENT (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
ROBNIK FELIX (DANEMARK)
MONACO SN
CARADONNA ALESSANDRO (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
CASSINI-PELOUX LUCA (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
BONGIOVANNI BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
MARCHIANDO LUCA (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
BELLON DORIAN (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
MEJIA SINITO EMILIO (ITALIE)
MONACO SN
FAUCHE LUCAS (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
GUILLON GEOFFREY (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
GASTAUD MATTEO (MONACO)
MONACO SN
FONTANILI LOUIS (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
CUNADO TOM (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
VOGOGNA NICOLAS (ARGENTINE)
MONACO SN
AUBEL THOMAS (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
ONCINA LÉO (MONACO)
MONACO SN
RIBEIRO ARTHUR (FRANCE)
VALENCIENNES UC
LEVEQUE NATHAN (FRANCE)
VALENCIENNES UC
FAYE YWAN (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
DELZOPPO AXEL (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
TURBATTE GUILLAUME (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
STANCHEV GEORGI (BULGARIE)
TOULON AV
GUILHOT CYPRIEN (FRANCE)
TAIN-TOURNON SN
BARRIER NOA (FRANCE)
TAIN-TOURNON SN
SERRES ARNAUD (FRANCE)
MANOSQUE AC
MALAGA AXEL (FRANCE)
MANOSQUE AC
KIMBEL LÉO (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
TUBIDIS ODYSSEAS (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
MOMENI ALBAN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
THIRE-LACAULT FRANÇOIS (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
BUJON JULES (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
BORSARI HENRIQUE (BRÉSIL)
BOULOGNE 92
VETILLART MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
DEBARD ROMAIN (FRANCE)
NANTES CA
BLETOUX OSCAR (FRANCE)
NANCY SN
MASSON HUGUES (FRANCE)
NANCY SN
BOBILLIER GABRIEL (FRANCE)
NANCY SN
NIOGRET THOMAS (FRANCE)
STRASBOURG RC
POUSSARDIN FELIX (FRANCE)
STRASBOURG RC
HABED ADAM (FRANCE)
STRASBOURG RC
LEMAIN FABIEN (FRANCE)
MARSEILLE CA
BRANDEL ARTHUR (FRANCE)
MARSEILLE CA
REGNIER VASSILI (FRANCE)
MARSEILLE CA
BRIAND AURELIEN (FRANCE)
MARSEILLE CA
VOSGIEN BARTOLOMEO (FRANCE)
JOINVILLE AMJ
AIT-KHELIFA MALLET MAËL (FRANCE)
ARGENTEUIL COMA
LETUFFE ZACCHARIE (FRANCE)
ALBI AC
SEREZAT NOAH (FRANCE)
TOURS ATM
BOURDET TRISTAN (FRANCE)
TOURS ATM
SADYLEWDEN ELIOT (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
LAVERGNE CLEMENT (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
BERTEAUD ELLIOT (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
DELILLE-MANIERES ERWAN (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
CHAZELAS ELIOTT (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
SOULAT VALENTIN (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
BLAT ARTHUS (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
INGORDO ALESSANDRO (FRANCE)
METZ SR
HERGOTT DIEGO (FRANCE)
METZ SR
OLLIO JULES (FRANCE)
METZ SR
GABRIEL SIMON (FRANCE)
METZ SR
MARCHAL AURELIEN (FRANCE)
METZ SR
DEBIE SIMON (FRANCE)
METZ SR
BOUDRANDI-SAJ ARNAUD (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
LABATUT GUILHEM (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
DAVAU REMI (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
HAEGAERT FABRICE (FRANCE)
CALAIS CA
PARUIT HENRI (FRANCE)
BORDEAUX EN
NICOLAS FOUCAULD (FRANCE)
BORDEAUX EN
MERESSE BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
SAINT QUENTIN AV
CAILLEUX HUGO (FRANCE)
SAINT QUENTIN AV
DEPARIS HUGO (FRANCE)
SAINT QUENTIN AV
CREPIN OSCAR (FRANCE)
SAINT QUENTIN AV
DELALANDE ADRIEN (FRANCE)
SAINTES CA
BOURGES BIGOTTE THIBAUT (FRANCE)
SAINTES CA
LOUASSIER TIMOTHÉ (FRANCE)
SAINTES CA
SAUVAGEOT TEO (FRANCE)
CARNON CAM
CHEVRIER NINO (FRANCE)
CARNON CAM
FOURNIER AXEL (FRANCE)
CARNON CAM
GONZALEZ EMMRICK (FRANCE)
SOISSONS SN
VISBECQ PIERRE (FRANCE)
SOISSONS SN
MONGIN THEOPHILE (FRANCE)
SOISSONS SN
LORTET ELLIOT (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
DURET ARTHUR (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
BRANDYK TAGLIAVIA BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
JONES YOHAN (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
VITALE ANTHONY (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
MAMOUNI ISSAM (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
DESMOLLES GABIN (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
GUIGAL PIERRE-MALO (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
FOREY HUGO (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
GAUTIER ROBIN (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
POINT THOMAS (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
GARACH MALULY ELIAS (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
BILLOUX MAEL (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE ASL
JOSAPHA RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE ASL
ITALIANO ALEXY (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE ASL
HOULLARD JULIEN (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE ASL
STEUNOU LUCIEN (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE ASL
FERET SACHA (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
VERMIS LUCAS (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
MICHAUD TITOUAN (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
LASSALLE ANDONI (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
MONTABORD NOLANN (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
BOUGRIER LEANDRE (FRANCE)
CHATELLERAULT SN
LAMOURET RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
ROUEN CNA
CAMPION VALENTIN (FRANCE)
ROUEN CNA
MULLER BENJAMIN (FRANCE)
COMPIEGNE SN
DUCEPT THOMAS (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
MARCELLIN ANTOINE (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
CHABOISSIER JULES (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
HAUTIN BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
COOPMAN TRISTAN (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
KOELIE VICTOR (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
GENTILHOMME MARC (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
FONDJA ENZO (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
GUILBERT AXEL (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
BELLET VIRGILE (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
HODIN THOMAS (FRANCE)
AMIENS SN
VARENNE MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
SPRENG CELESTIN (FRANCE)
SN OISE
BOUCHERY JOHN (FRANCE)
MANOSQUE AC
ERARIO ILLYES (FRANCE)
MANOSQUE AC
PICHARD GABRIEL (FRANCE)
CHATEAU THIERRY AV
PUYGRANIER CHARLES (FRANCE)
CHATEAU THIERRY AV
HEYMANS UGO (FRANCE)
ARMENTIERES CLL
LE DROUMAGUET THOMAS (FRANCE)
FONTAINEBLEAU APF
DAUCHY NICOLAS (FRANCE)
AVIGNON SN
SPOORENBERG GUY (FRANCE)
LA REOLE AS
BERNARD SACHA (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
MARTEL ADRIEN (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
CRETIENT SWANN (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
CAMMAS PAUL (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
PATRY THIBAUT (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
MORIN RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
STEELE THOMAS (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
AUGUET LEANDRE (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
WYNTEIN SACHA (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
FOSSE CLEMENT (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
DUBOIS QUENTIN (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
DELCOURT FLORIAN (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
CHIABERTO NATHAN (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
BARBAS CHARLIE (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
PEILLAT YANN (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
BEZIAT JULES (FRANCE)
SOUSTONS AC
MISTRETTA AUREL (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
RIEUBLANC EVAN (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
EYMIN LILIAN (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
BOILLOT CHARLES (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
AOUISSI MEL (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
BONNEL QUENTIN (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
BELIVEAU HUGO (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
SAINVILLE MAEL (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
KASBARIAN-CAILLOT ADRIEN (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
PIOCH EYMERIC (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
MELKONYAN DAVID (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
ISMAYILZADA NIHAT (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
FILHOL PAUL (FRANCE)
SAINTE LIVRADE AV
MATHIEU THOMAS (FRANCE)
SAINTE LIVRADE AV
DESDOIT MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
PETIT LEO (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
NEURY ELIJAH (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
PAUTHE LOUIS (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
PIGEON HADRIEN (FRANCE)
MANOSQUE AC
FALDYSTA NOE (FRANCE)
VILLEFRANCHE AUN
PERASTE YSAHN (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
LEWIN COLLIN (ANGLETERRE)
BERGERAC SN
FEURTE LOUIS (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
LE TROCQUER ETWANN (FRANCE)
CAEN CALVADOS SN
SANNIER ELLIOT (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
DOVIN GAETAN (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
GAUTROT ROUILLON MARECK (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
HOLLEY SIMON (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
GAMELIN TIMOTHE (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
FOLLIN EVANNE (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
MARTIN VICTOR (FRANCE)
VERDUN CN
ETHUIN -LE DOYEN ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
REDON AP
ALCAZAR FLAVIEN (FRANCE)
VILLENEUVE AV
MARCHANDISE DENIS (FRANCE)
ABBEVILLE SN
THERIER - EECKHOUT LEO (FRANCE)
ABBEVILLE SN
CHAPOTARD RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
ABBEVILLE SN
GRASSET BENOIT (FRANCE)
ABBEVILLE SN
LECUYER NOAH (FRANCE)
ABBEVILLE SN
OUDAILLE EVAN (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
ATRI MHAMMEDI ALI (ESPAGNE)
MELUN CN
DELACOMMUNE ALBIN (FRANCE)
CHATEAU-GONTIER CN
CAMPINA GIULIO (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
BORDE MATTEO (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
LECLERCQ OSCAR (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
LECHEVESTRIER GAUTIER (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
LESCIEUX NOLAN (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
COUPRIE ARMAND (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
BIENDEL ROMEO (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
SAINT PIERRE CONSTANTIN (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
MARCHI GABRIELE (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
VAZ JEAN BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
BRUNEL THIMOTE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE AV
ZIMINE SAUVAGE ROMAN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE AV
BOULOGNE AXEL (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE AV
DAGONAT SACHA (FRANCE)
LAVAL CN AVIRON
GAUDOIS CORENTIN (FRANCE)
LAVAL CN AVIRON
THOYER JULES (FRANCE)
LANGRES ACK52
DRUELLE THÉO (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US
ARSEINNE NOIAH (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US
BRULFER EMILIEN (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US
PAUL NATHAN (FRANCE)
LILLE AUN
BERCHET ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
RAMPON AXEL (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
GUIMET HECTOR (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
ROLLET ODILON (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
VECHE MARCEAU (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
ROUSSET GUSTAVE (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
DESBOS LYLIAN (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
BERTRAND ANTOINE (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
LANEN PIERRE (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
GALLOIS PAUL (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
BOISSY THOMAS (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
MORET NICOLAS (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
ZANETTI ERWAN (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
TOCNY SULLYVAN (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
DELABRE MARTIN (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
MARCHADIER GAUTHIER (FRANCE)
LYON AUN
DESCOT VIGOUROUX LOUIS (FRANCE)
MONTAUBAN UN
FRANCES CORENTIN (FRANCE)
MONTAUBAN UN
MOLY ROMEO (FRANCE)
MONTAUBAN UN
GALANTE RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
MONTAUBAN UN
MAYEUR FLORIAN (FRANCE)
MONTAUBAN UN
MAUREL-DENAT EMILIEN (FRANCE)
MONTAUBAN UN
GIRAUD THIBAULT (FRANCE)
MONTAUBAN UN
DUCLOS TINAI (FRANCE)
MONTAUBAN UN
NAHON MATHIAS (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
BARABUTEZ CHARLY (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
MEREL ROMEO (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
CULOT MATHURIN (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
KALIL OSCAR (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
MARINIER THIBAULT (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
VICTOIR MAXIME (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
HACOPIAN ELLIOT (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
SEYTRE MAEL (FRANCE)
FRANCE CN
REVOL MAXIME (FRANCE)
FRANCE CN
CARROT-DULAC LOUIS (FRANCE)
FRANCE CN
AURILI PAOLO (FRANCE)
FRANCE CN
BLANCHARD MARTIN (FRANCE)
PERPIGNAN AV 66
FISHER HARRY (FRANCE)
SAINT CASSIEN CN
LHUILLIER VALENTIN (FRANCE)
SAINT CASSIEN CN
PACQUEAU ANTONIN (FRANCE)
LE CREUSOT CN
LECONTE CORENTIN (FRANCE)
LOIRE SUR RHONE SN
VAILLANT BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
ALVES MATHIEU (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
MACHILLOT-LE MEVEL CHARLES (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
DE BOUSSAC SAMUEL (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
POINT GAUTHIER (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
JOST ROMAIN (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US
HERTZIG RIPPA MADONNA NATHAN (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US
ORDONO JOAN (FRANCE)
MÈZE A
MAMER ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
PORT-MARLY RC
KURBIEL LUCAS (FRANCE)
PORT-MARLY RC
MEDINA ESTEBAN (FRANCE)
PORT-MARLY RC
POUSSART BENJAMIN (FRANCE)
PORT-MARLY RC
VILLA-ESPERANDIEU TOM (FRANCE)
BEAUCAIRE AV
FOUCAT GIMENEZ TEBAN (FRANCE)
PORT-MARLY RC
LARREY JULIEN (FRANCE)
PORT-MARLY RC
ENIONA IVAN (FRANCE)
DLO FERE ANSES D'ARLET
LEBEL DARIO (FRANCE)
DLO FERE ANSES D'ARLET
MADDALONI MATHURIN (FRANCE)
AMIENS SN
CARTON BASTIEN (FRANCE)
AMIENS SN
NICOLINI LUCAS (FRANCE)
AMIENS SN
EYMIN JOHAN (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
BASTARDROSSET HUGO (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA

Event sponsors