Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv 17-18 ans Femme/Woman 2000m

Participant Structure
BREBION MORGANE (FRANCE)
HAUTE SEINE SN
BARTEZ CHARLOTTE (FRANCE)
HAUTE SEINE SN
QUETTIER MOUNIEN VICTOIRE (FRANCE)
HAUTE SEINE SN
STEPHAN MARY (FRANCE)
HAUTE SEINE SN
DEGEORGES SALOME (FRANCE)
LORIENT A SCORFF
PEJIC ADA (FRANCE)
BUTRY SUR OISE VOA
SELLIER JEANNE (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
RICHETER MARINE (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
RENARD CLARA (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
LEFEVRE ALEXANE (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
RAIMONDO JULIETTE (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
VINCENOT VALENTINE (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
PICHAT JULIE (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
MOUGEOT INES (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
BERNARD HÉLOÏSE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
DOURNAUX MAELYS (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
MASSEMIN MILLA (FRANCE)
NANCY SN
COLLOT MARIE (FRANCE)
NANCY SN
NAGEL JULIETTE (FRANCE)
NANCY SN
PARMENTIER ROMANE (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
LAMBERT TORRES MAELLE (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
GOBLE TASHA (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
DEGROOTE LILOU (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
BOSQUET MYA (FRANCE)
LE HAVRE SHA
POUSSARDIN LUCIE (FRANCE)
STRASBOURG RC
PORTIER JULIE (FRANCE)
TALLOIRES CN
DUMARCHER LISA (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
MALLARTE SARAH (FRANCE)
RENNES SR
GRUAUD LILI-ROSE (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
AIT HOCINE FÉRIEL (FRANCE)
METZ SR
DANSAULT APOLINE (FRANCE)
MARIGNANE CMS
CRETON CHLOE (FRANCE)
CALAIS CA
FOUQUET LEONTINE (FRANCE)
SAINTES CA
FAUVEL SUZY (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
MARIN ALEMMANI CLARA (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE ASL
MOREAU ZOE (FRANCE)
LE MANS SA
LABAT CAMILLE (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
TOME-BELMONTE MAELYS (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
JULLEMIER CLOTILDE (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
PECQUENARD SARAH (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
MOUBRI NELL (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
RANVIER CARLA (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
THIOLLAY EMMA (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
PIALLEPORT LAURA (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
JARJANETTE LEA (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
NAISSANT TAINA (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
GIRAUD JUSTINE (FRANCE)
CHATEAU THIERRY AV
HAMEAU TIPHAINE (FRANCE)
ARMENTIERES CLL
DALY LOU (FRANCE)
AVIGNON SN
MAZZOLINI RACHEL (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
POULAIN EMMA (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
MUTEAU SACHA (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
VAUCORET FLEUR (FRANCE)
AIX LES BAINS EN AVIRON
LAGARDE CAROLINE (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE A
GOUDICHAUD ENEA (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
OUDET AGATHE (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
MARGUIN MAXINE (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
DE SAINT BLANQUAT HANAE (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
GHAMBA JERSIAH (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
BERNARDIN ZOE (FRANCE)
COGNAC YRC
BONNAUD JEANNE LOUISE (FRANCE)
COGNAC YRC
VOGELEER ANDRÉA (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
DUFANDEOU INES (FRANCE)
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN
SCHMITZ ADA (FRANCE)
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN
ARNAULT MAËLLE (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
VANACORE CHARLOTTE (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
CARUANA FANNY (FRANCE)
BEAUCAIRE AV
BEGUIN ELISE (FRANCE)
BEAUCAIRE AV
SANCHEZ ROMANE (FRANCE)
BEAUCAIRE AV

Event sponsors