Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv 17-18 ans Homme/Man 2000m

Participant Structure
CHENEDE ELOUEN (FRANCE)
HAUTE SEINE SN
BAUER MARTIN (FRANCE)
HAUTE SEINE SN
DESMOLLES LEO (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
PINOIT VINCENT (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
ARTHAUD VALENTIN (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
GONZALEZ COME (FRANCE)
LORIENT A SCORFF
MARTIN THOMAS (FRANCE)
ARCACHON AV
LECOT HUGO (FRANCE)
NANTES CA
PECCAVET MARC (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
GOUNEL LEONARD (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
HULOT REMI (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
CASSINI-PELOUX ENZO (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
CIVIT JOAN (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
SAVARY DONOVAN (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
MOLINS PIERRE (FRANCE)
VALENCIENNES UC
LEMAITRE MAXIME (FRANCE)
VALENCIENNES UC
DEVILLE ARNAUD (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
SOULIER BALTHAZAR (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
KEREBEL AURELIEN (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
GUERIN TRISTAN (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
THEO GERMAIN (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
BRESCIANI LUCAS (FRANCE)
TAIN-TOURNON SN
CITRO HUGO (FRANCE)
TAIN-TOURNON SN
LE TIEC MAXENCE (FRANCE)
NANCY SN
CZERWIK PIERRE (FRANCE)
NANCY SN
GOLDSCHMIDT JOSUE (FRANCE)
NANCY SN
ROSE ALEXIS (FRANCE)
NANCY SN
THOMAS MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
NANCY SN
EL AYNAOUI NOAM (FRANCE)
NANCY SN
LUDWIG FRÉDÉRIC (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
HAVEN NICOLAS (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
ALIVANOGLOU VASILIS (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
DEGREMONT HUGO (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
NION ERWAN (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
GRAIS PIERRE (FRANCE)
JOINVILLE AMJ
CIMENT ULYSSE (FRANCE)
JOINVILLE AMJ
LAVAL RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
JOINVILLE AMJ
GAUTHEREAU HENRI (FRANCE)
RENNES SR
PAILLETTE-LIETTILA TRISTAN (FRANCE)
METZ SR
LE MOIGN MARCEAU (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
DESFOURNEAUX OSCAR (FRANCE)
MARIGNANE CMS
LAMBOI DAGUET ENZO (FRANCE)
MEULAN LES MUREAUX AMMH
POURTIER QUENTIN (FRANCE)
BORDEAUX EN
CAILHAU EVAN (FRANCE)
CARNON CAM
LOURDEZ VALENTIN (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
ROIENA SACHA (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
SAYN NICOLAS (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
MONAMY PIERRE (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE ASL
MICHIARA ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
BAYONNE AV
SOUBESTE PIERRE-ESTEBAN (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
ELISSALDE IBAN (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
GARAY LOGAN (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
LOUISARCENE LILIAN (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
DUPIN PATXI (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
POIRIER HUGUES (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
NICOULAUD PIERRE (FRANCE)
COMPIEGNE SN
DELCOURT JULES (FRANCE)
COMPIEGNE SN
BOUDON TOBIAS (FRANCE)
VILLEFRANCHE AUN
MERAPPERE YOUENN (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
PICQUET EGLY PIERRE (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
CHATELAIN GABRIEL (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
BOUCHARD MATIAS (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
DEROO CORENTIN (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
LATAPIE NATHAN (FRANCE)
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
BERNARDCIENIEWSKI CLEMENT (FRANCE)
ARMENTIERES CLL
RODRIGUE ROSATI ALRIC (FRANCE)
AVIGNON SN
CHOURAQUI ETHAN (FRANCE)
CHALON SUR SAONE CA
GOUDET SEBASTIAN (FRANCE)
MARSEILLE CA
MATEOS ETIENNE (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
GROT ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
BARBERO SAMSON (FRANCE)
CHALON SUR SAONE CA
MATHY ROBIN (FRANCE)
SARREGUEMINES AC
HOLLEY QUENTIN (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
GRESSE SIMON (FRANCE)
VILLENEUVE AV
ACCARY MATHIEU (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
WALLE THIBAUT (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE AV
FLORENT ANTOINE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE AV
DAUSQUE AIMERY (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE AV
MARSY ERWAN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE AV
DEVILDER PIERRE-MARIE (FRANCE)
LAVAL CN AVIRON
BARA-BUTEZ YOHAN (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
GASSER-PERAIS GREGOIRE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
BORSARI FELIPE (BRÉSIL)
BOULOGNE 92
FOURNIER VIVIEN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
DUBOIS ERWIN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
OLZIER-LE CALVE LOUIS (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
THOMAS AWEN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
WILHELM LOUIS (FRANCE)
NANCY SN
DUPUIS ANTONIN (FRANCE)
PERPIGNAN AV 66
VEZON THOMAS (FRANCE)
PERPIGNAN AV 66
CHARIK RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
DUFAU ROBIN (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
ROY JULES (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
DELVAL LUCA (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
SIMONIN CLEMENT (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US
ROUDE BASILE (FRANCE)
RENNES SR
BONNET LUCAS (FRANCE)
PORT-MARLY RC
BOUZID-DAHO ZAKARIA (FRANCE)
BEAUCAIRE AV
KELLER GWENDAL (FRANCE)
VILLEFRANCHE AUN
JOURDIER THOMAS (FRANCE)
VERSAILLES CN
CORSIN MARIUS (FRANCE)
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN

Event sponsors