Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv Sénior Homme/Man 2000m

Participant Structure
GADOUD JULIEN (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
LECHEVESTRIER SAMUEL (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
JALLON MARTIN (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
BOHRER GISLAIN (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
DESGRIPPES STANISLAS (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
REMY THIBAULT (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
MENETRIERHACQUEMAND NATHAN (FRANCE)
HAUTE SEINE SN
TURLAN GUILLAUME (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
TURLAN THIBAUD (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
VEDRINELLE SEAN (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
ZEMAN ONDRA (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
MAQUET LILIAN (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
TETAZ JULES (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
ANDREUX MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
CLUB 69 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
ANTOGNELLI QUENTIN (MONACO)
MONACO SN
MONFORT MATHIEU (ESPAGNE)
MONACO SN
BLANC GUILLAUME (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
KUZIN KONSTANTIN (RUSSIE)
MONACO SN
NOIROT VINCENT (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
TOLLET MAXENCE (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
BELLARD JULES (FRANCE)
TOURS ATM
PRONGUE THOMAS (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
DUPUIS YANN (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
GILLERY ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
BOSSIS KILLIAN (FRANCE)
CLUB 17 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
BRISSON MARC (FRANCE)
COMPIEGNE SN
MEAUTTE JOHN (FRANCE)
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
DELABRIERE ARNAUD (FRANCE)
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
LE GAL ADAM (FRANCE)
SAINT NAZAIRE OS
RUBIO CHARLELIE (FRANCE)
SAINT NAZAIRE OS
DIONIS ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
LEROY TAO (FRANCE)
MONTLUCON CMA
JULLIARD GOTTFRIED (FRANCE)
CHATEAU THIERRY AV
DE LA CROIX ALDRIC (FRANCE)
CLUB 69 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
CORDONNIER ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE A
LETERME OLIVIER (FRANCE)
ORLEANS-OLIVET AC
MATZ VINCENT (FRANCE)
SETE AV
HINKATI PRIVEL (FRANCE)
CAEN CALVADOS SN
ONFROY THEOPHILE (FRANCE)
VERDUN CN
ONFROY VALENTIN (FRANCE)
VERDUN CN
VERHOEVEN THIBAUT (FRANCE)
VERDUN CN
CATOUL ESTEBAN (FRANCE)
VERDUN CN
JUILLET ETIENNE (FRANCE)
VERDUN CN
SEGUIN ANTOINE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
LIÉBERT THÉO (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
BIGARRET ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
ONDET OLIVIER (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
QUENNEVILLE FLORIAN (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
BOUCHY DORIAN (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
LANNOIS JEREMY (FRANCE)
FENOUILLET AB
GUILLEMAUT FLORIAN (FRANCE)
LE CREUSOT CN
BOUCHERON HUGO (FRANCE)
LYON CA
ANDRODIAS MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
LYON CA
SOUICI LAURANT (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
HOFFER-LORMAND MAX (FRANCE)
VERSAILLES CN
LADIRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (FRANCE)
AO BUC

Event sponsors