Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv 50-54 ans Homme/Man 2000m

Participant Structure
JAN EMMANUEL (FRANCE)
SMITH MARK (AUSTRALIE)
CLUB 14 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
SALOMON LIONEL (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
LE BRIS CYRIL (FRANCE)
BEZIERS AC
PAUL-DAUPHIN FRANCOIS (FRANCE)
VILLEFRANCHE AUN
KOWAL FREDERIC (FRANCE)
HAUTE CORSE A
BRUCHON ERIC (FRANCE)
CLUB 13 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
CASSARD LAURENT (FRANCE)
CLUB 78 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
MENEGON VINCENT (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
LEWIN JASON (ÉTATS-UNIS)
BERGERAC SN
BELLAMY JEAN-LOUIS (FRANCE)
HEROUVILLE CHARM
TESSIER JEAN-MARC (FRANCE)
ROWING CLUB SRP
JARLOT BENOIT (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
LIOT DAVID (FRANCE)
MANOSQUE AC
LEPVRAUD VINCENT (FRANCE)
NANTES CA
ALVES JEAN PIERRE (FRANCE)
HAUTE SEINE SN
LAMY JULIEN (FRANCE)
FRANCE CN
CASTANIER JEAN MICHEL (FRANCE)
SETE AV
GALLAND YANNICK (FRANCE)
STRASBOURG RC
BUFF XAVIER (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE A
BIVILLE MICHEL (FRANCE)
LE HAVRE SHA
GAYANT THIERRY (FRANCE)
SAINTES CA
POIRIER FABRICE (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
DENNIEL JEAN FRANCOIS (FRANCE)
LE PORT BN
FARGE FREDERIC (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
MERROUX GABY (FRANCE)
PLOUGONVELIN AV MER
TURREL JEANPHILIPPE (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
CAROLIN JEAN-CLAUDE (FRANCE)
CLUB 78 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
HIGOUNENC OLIVIER (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
BRUNEL JEAN-MICHEL (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE A
BOUFFARD DANIEL (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
GUERET VINCENT (FRANCE)
SETE AV
AMIOT HAIMANA (FRANCE)
PIRAE FHIP
LANGLOIS VINCENT (FRANCE)
CAEN CALVADOS SN
COSNEAU OLIVIER (FRANCE)
VILLENNES - POISSY AC
CALA CHRISTOPHER (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
COLDER ERWAN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
GEOFFROY FABRICE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
BRANCHE PIERRE-HENRI (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
GRAVA PASCAL (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
BOMMARITO ANTONIO (FRANCE)
BEAUCAIRE AV
TALLERICO FRANCK (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
ZABE BRUNO (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
BLANC PHILIPPE (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
NEVEU JEAN-LUC (FRANCE)
VILLENNES - POISSY AC
EPAILLY OLIVIER (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
FRANCOIS HERVE (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
CIANDANO HERVE (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
DECOURT GEORGES (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
MALECKI GILLES (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
MEYNARD JEANFRANCOIS (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
RETIERE THIERRY (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
MALINOWSKI XAVIER (FRANCE)
AO BUC

Event sponsors