Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv 14-16 ans Femme/Woman 500m

Participant Structure
BLAIN TARA (FRANCE)
MIMIZAN CN
LYARET EMMA (FRANCE)
TALLOIRES CN
ROUSSEL CAPUCINE (FRANCE)
LAGNY SN
DETRE CORALIE (FRANCE)
LAGNY SN
LETERME MAELYSSE (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
BREDEL ALICE (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
CONSTANZA JULIA (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
THOMAS ALBANE (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
ROBIN AARICIA (FRANCE)
ERSTEIN ACP
TOURNAIRE LARA (FRANCE)
VALENCIENNES UC
LAVINAUD CLOTHILDE (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
KURBIEL LENA (FRANCE)
LE HAVRE SHA
BLONDEL ELENA (FRANCE)
MONTLUCON CMA
ROUYER AMANDINE (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
RICHARD JULIA (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
PEILLON LILY ROSE (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
BARAKA MANEL (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE ASL
ALASSET MATHILDE (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE ASL
VALLON ROMANE (FRANCE)
TAIN-TOURNON SN
DUPONTLAVALLARD ISAURE (FRANCE)
AMIENS SN
FOURNIER LOUISE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
ROSSIGNOL LOLA (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
POULAIN SARAH-LOU (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
LEFRANC CLOE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
JOIGNEAUX CASSANDRE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
DEVILLARD COUSTRE ROSE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
BAILLEUX CLEMENCE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
BOURIEZ ELISA (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
CARDINAEL SASHA (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
BOUYER ROSA MARIE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
HELLEBOID EVE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
SIBILLE VICTOIRE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
MEQUIGNON EMMA (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
BRUGERE CASSANDRA (FRANCE)
SAINTE LIVRADE AV
DEVOGELAERE JOY (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
COLLIN DORA (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
TORRES ANNA (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
PINET ZOE (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
BACQUET BERTILLE (FRANCE)
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
GOUSSARD ADELINE (FRANCE)
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
BELINGER ANAE (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
BOLLE ALICE (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
DINARD LOUISE (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
PROUVEZ VIOLETTE (FRANCE)
LE CREUSOT CN
SOUFFLOT AMANDINE (FRANCE)
LE CREUSOT CN
CARPENE MARIE-ANGE (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
LATARD-BATON AURORE (FRANCE)
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
BOUVET LAURE (FRANCE)
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
MILLION-ROUSSEAU ELLA (FRANCE)
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
GUEGUENBRAZIL KEZIAH (FRANCE)
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
LAMBERSEND POEHERE (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
LECOMTE VICTORIA (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
POTTIER ALIX (FRANCE)
SN OISE
GAUVAIN PERNOT ANATHEA (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US
GAVIGNET LEONIE (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
HENOU YOUENN (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
MIRATON JULIE (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV

Event sponsors