Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv 14-16 ans Homme/Man 500m

Participant Structure
LYARET MAXIM (FRANCE)
TALLOIRES CN
FOURNET ARTHUS (FRANCE)
LAGNY SN
LAMALLE LORICK (FRANCE)
ERSTEIN ACP
RIBEIRO ARTHUR (FRANCE)
VALENCIENNES UC
LEVEQUE NATHAN (FRANCE)
VALENCIENNES UC
SOURDET ELIOT (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
JOLARD ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
EYMARD MAXIME (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
TROMELIN ETHAN (FRANCE)
LORIENT A SCORFF
TURBATTE GUILLAUME (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
RIBON EDOARDO (ITALIE)
MANOSQUE AC
MALAGA AXEL (FRANCE)
MANOSQUE AC
SERRES ARNAUD (FRANCE)
MANOSQUE AC
BLONDEL WILLIAM (FRANCE)
MONTLUCON CMA
DELILLE-MANIERES ERWAN (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
CHAZELAS ELIOTT (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
SADYLEWDEN ELIOT (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
CHEVRIER NINO (FRANCE)
CARNON CAM
SAUVAGEOT TEO (FRANCE)
CARNON CAM
FOURNIER AXEL (FRANCE)
CARNON CAM
LETUFFE ZACCHARIE (FRANCE)
ALBI AC
VITALE ANTHONY (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
JONES YOHAN (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
DESMOLLES GABIN (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
GUIGAL PIERRE-MALO (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
ITALIANO ALEXY (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE ASL
BILLOUX MAEL (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE ASL
HOULLARD JULIEN (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE ASL
LAQUERERIE RAFFAEL (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE ASL
STEUNOU LUCIEN (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE ASL
ASTIER GUIROY OSCAR (FRANCE)
TAIN-TOURNON SN
FROUIN LUCAS (FRANCE)
TAIN-TOURNON SN
BLACHIER CAMILLE (FRANCE)
TAIN-TOURNON SN
DESCORMES MORGAN (FRANCE)
TAIN-TOURNON SN
GRENIER LENNY (FRANCE)
TAIN-TOURNON SN
VISBECQ PIERRE (FRANCE)
SOISSONS SN
ERARIO ILLYES (FRANCE)
MANOSQUE AC
BOUCHERY JOHN (FRANCE)
MANOSQUE AC
COTINAT NATHAN (FRANCE)
NANTES CA
FAYE YWAN (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
BOILLOT CHARLES (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
BELIVEAU HUGO (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
SAINVILLE MAEL (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
KASBARIAN-CAILLOT ADRIEN (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
PIOCH EYMERIC (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
MELKONYAN DAVID (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
ISMAYILZADA NIHAT (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
PIGEON HADRIEN (FRANCE)
MANOSQUE AC
JANIN BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
COUTURIER HUGO (FRANCE)
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
SCHULZE LOIC (FRANCE)
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
GAUTELIER ELIOT (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
SANNIER ELLIOT (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
GAUTROT ROUILLON MARECK (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
FOLLIN EVANNE (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
DELACOUR ANTOINE (FRANCE)
BEZIERS AC
BOURGOIN HUGO (FRANCE)
BEZIERS AC
VERNIQUE MICHEL GABIN (FRANCE)
BEZIERS AC
ZIMINE SAUVAGE ROMAN (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE AV
FRANCES CORENTIN (FRANCE)
MONTAUBAN UN
FARAGGI LUCIANO (FRANCE)
FRANCE CN
DOUROUDAKIS ANASTASE (FRANCE)
FRANCE CN
POUILLOT ROMAIN (FRANCE)
FRANCE CN
BLANCHARD MARTIN (FRANCE)
PERPIGNAN AV 66
DURAND VICTOR (FRANCE)
COGNAC YRC
CHEVALIER NOAH (FRANCE)
COGNAC YRC
TEXIER PEREZ LUCAS (FRANCE)
COGNAC YRC
AMISSE TOMMY (FRANCE)
COGNAC YRC
GRATEAUD LEO (FRANCE)
COGNAC YRC
DE BOUSSAC SAMUEL (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
POINT GAUTHIER (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
BURBAN MORIN GASPARD (FRANCE)
VANNES CA
VICTOIR MAXIME (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
KLEIN MAXIME (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
DELZOPPO AXEL (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
ORDONO JOAN (FRANCE)
MÈZE A
VILLA-ESPERANDIEU TOM (FRANCE)
BEAUCAIRE AV
LABRIHMI YAHYA (FRANCE)
BEAUCAIRE AV
DEAK JEAN (FRANCE)
BEZIERS AC
LAZMANY MEHDI (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
STANCHEV GEORGI (BULGARIE)
TOULON AV
DESCOT VIGOUROUX LOUIS (FRANCE)
MONTAUBAN UN
GEBELIN NATHAN (FRANCE)
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
AOUISSI MEL (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV

Event sponsors