Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv 50-59 ans Homme/Man 500m

Participant Structure
JAN EMMANUEL (FRANCE)
SMITH MARK (AUSTRALIE)
CLUB 14 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
SAGUE JEAN BERNARD (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
KOWAL FREDERIC (FRANCE)
HAUTE CORSE A
BRUCHON ERIC (FRANCE)
CLUB 13 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
DALSEM WIECHER (PAYS-BAS)
CLUB 00 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
MENEGON VINCENT (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
BELLAMY JEAN-LOUIS (FRANCE)
HEROUVILLE CHARM
TALAMONA JEAN-PIERRE (FRANCE)
MULHOUSE MA
TASSY LUDOVIC (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
FEHRENBACH PATRICK (FRANCE)
MULHOUSE MA
BIAIS STEPHANE (FRANCE)
CLUB 83 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
CHAILLOUX OLIVIER (FRANCE)
HAUTE SEINE SN
MENUET THIERRY (FRANCE)
ABLON SUR SEINE CN
CASTANIER JEAN MICHEL (FRANCE)
SETE AV
BINANT FRANCK (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
CANIZARES JEAN PHILIPPE (FRANCE)
ARCACHON AV
MORVAN MICHEL (FRANCE)
RENNES SR
BIVILLE MICHEL (FRANCE)
LE HAVRE SHA
CHABRELIE JEANFRANCOIS (FRANCE)
MONTLUCON CMA
LIOT DAVID (FRANCE)
MANOSQUE AC
VIRIQUE PIERRE (FRANCE)
CALAIS CA
SOCHER ULRICH (FRANCE)
SEVRES VSN
GUILLARD RODOLPHE (FRANCE)
SEVRES VSN
DUPONT ERIC (FRANCE)
LAGNY SN
DENNIEL JEAN FRANCOIS (FRANCE)
LE PORT BN
BOULIER FABRICE (FRANCE)
CARNON CAM
ELINEAU GERARD (FRANCE)
AJACCIO K
POGGIOLI WILLIAM (FRANCE)
MARSEILLE AAS
BOUSQUET HERVE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
RAYNAUD REGIS (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
VERNAZ MICHEL (FRANCE)
EVIAN CA
BARANTIN BRUNO (FRANCE)
SAINTE LIVRADE AV
BLONDEL LAURENT (FRANCE)
MONTLUCON CMA
CIFANI CHRISTIAN (FRANCE)
SAINTE LIVRADE AV
FATH JEAN-CLAUDE (FRANCE)
SARREGUEMINES AC
CADIOT PHILIPPE (FRANCE)
BEZIERS AC
MOLINIE CHRISTOPHE (FRANCE)
BEZIERS AC
BRANCHE PIERRE-HENRI (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
GRAVA PASCAL (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
CHAUSSON CHRISTOPHE (FRANCE)
VILLEFRANCHE AUN
BOMMARITO ANTONIO (FRANCE)
BEAUCAIRE AV
HOLBROOK RICHARD (FRANCE)
SAINT JEAN DE LUZ UYAT UYAE
BLANC PHILIPPE (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
LAISE CHRISTOPHE (FRANCE)
CAP MARARA TAHITI
DELAMARRE FRANÇOIS (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
EPAILLY OLIVIER (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
KOENIG PASCAL (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
ROCHIER CHRISTOPHE (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
ISTRIA ROGER (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
DOUBLECOURT ERIC (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
LE GREGAM RENE (FRANCE)
VANNES CA
TROULLIER GUILLAUME (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
AELEWATERS DANIEL (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
FAYE FREDERIC (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
LANOY DOMINIQUE (FRANCE)
MÈZE A
DUCROS FREDERIC (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE A
SIRLIN MARCEL (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
CIANDANO HERVE (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
DECOURT GEORGES (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
ROCH FABRICE (FRANCE)
BEZIERS AC
CASSAN ROMUALD (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
MAZAGOT OLIVIER (FRANCE)
CLUB 47 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL

Event sponsors