Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Relais/Relay 14-16 ans Mixte 50%H/50%F 500m a 4

Participant Structure
ROUSSEL CAPUCINE (FRANCE)
DETRE CORALIE (FRANCE)
DELISSE ALEXIS (FRANCE)
FOURNET ARTHUS (FRANCE)
LAGNY SN
LAVERGNE CLEMENT (FRANCE)
BLAT ARTHUS (FRANCE)
DENIER HELENE (FRANCE)
DESMARETS AGATHE (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
SOULAT VALENTIN (FRANCE)
BERTEAUD ELLIOT (FRANCE)
LOPEZ ELLA (FRANCE)
JAMET PERRINE (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
DURET ARTHUR (FRANCE)
BRANDYK TAGLIAVIA BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
BARRAGO LOUISE (FRANCE)
PALMER LOUISE (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
TOME-BELMONTE OIHANA (FRANCE)
SOURIMANT MAEWENN (FRANCE)
MICHAUD TITOUAN (FRANCE)
FERET SACHA (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
GUILLOU ANGIE (FRANCE)
DOLLAT LUNA (FRANCE)
BARRIER NOA (FRANCE)
GUILHOT CYPRIEN (FRANCE)
TAIN-TOURNON SN
JARJANETTE CHLOE (FRANCE)
BERGER SARAH (FRANCE)
WALKER SAM (FRANCE)
DEMESTEERE TRISTAN (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
BRY CELIA (FRANCE)
BRY EMMIE (FRANCE)
FELTRIN ARTHUR (FRANCE)
DEWOST NOA (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
DELBOS LANA (FRANCE)
ATZORI MARGOT (FRANCE)
LEWIN COLLIN (ANGLETERRE)
PERASTE YSAHN (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
LEWIN GRACE (ANGLETERRE)
LEVIGNAT ELINA (FRANCE)
BRU BRAGAGNOLO THOMAS (FRANCE)
TOURENNE ALBAN (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
FILHOL PAUL (FRANCE)
MATHIEU THOMAS (FRANCE)
BRUGERE CASSANDRA (FRANCE)
AINAK KATIA (FRANCE)
SAINTE LIVRADE AV
DURAND VICTOR (FRANCE)
CHEVALIER NOAH (FRANCE)
LATOUR MANON (FRANCE)
CESBRON LEONIE (FRANCE)
COGNAC YRC
AMISSE TOMMY (FRANCE)
RAFFAUD TALIA (FRANCE)
VANDEVOORDE CAPUCINE (FRANCE)
TEXIER PEREZ LUCAS (FRANCE)
COGNAC YRC
GRATEAUD LEO (FRANCE)
MAURET GABIN (FRANCE)
COMELLO CHARLOTTE (FRANCE)
DENIS CORALIE (FRANCE)
COGNAC YRC
AOUISSI MEL (FRANCE)
BONNEL QUENTIN (FRANCE)
MIRATON JULIE (FRANCE)
HENOU YOUENN (FRANCE)
VALENCE AV
REVOL MAXIME (FRANCE)
SEYTRE MAEL (FRANCE)
GAUTRON SIXTINE (FRANCE)
VON DER AUE MALIN (ALLEMAGNE)
FRANCE CN
BAUDIN CHARLOTTE (FRANCE)
DIOUBATE-LE GUERNIC NINA (FRANCE)
CARROT-DULAC LOUIS (FRANCE)
DELASSALLE CESAR (FRANCE)
FRANCE CN
ZANELLI VICTORIA (FRANCE)
AUDEBERT CLÉMENCE (FRANCE)
KIMBEL LÉO (FRANCE)
BORDE MATTEO (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
VAILLANT ALIX (FRANCE)
JASON NOÉMIE (FRANCE)
CAMPINA GIULIO (FRANCE)
TUBIDIS ODYSSEAS (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
BEST-BELPOMME CHLOÉ (FRANCE)
LEHONGRE GARANCE (FRANCE)
MOMENI ALBAN (FRANCE)
THIRE-LACAULT FRANÇOIS (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
VAILLANT BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
ALVES MATHIEU (FRANCE)
CARPENE MARIE-ANGE (FRANCE)
RENAUX AGATHE (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
VOGELEER MAX (FRANCE)
MACHILLOT-LE MEVEL CHARLES (FRANCE)
ZIMOLONG MARINE (FRANCE)
DUNIS MELINA (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
BURBAN MORIN GASPARD (FRANCE)
ROSSEEL THEOTIME (FRANCE)
GALLET NOÉMIE (FRANCE)
ARONDEL BLANDINE (FRANCE)
VANNES CA
NION ROMANE (FRANCE)
DEVILLARD COUSTRE ROSE (FRANCE)
DELPLACE PAUL (FRANCE)
NION ALOIS (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
CARDINAEL SASHA (FRANCE)
SIBILLE VICTOIRE (FRANCE)
DUVAL PAUL (FRANCE)
HELLEBOID DAMIEN (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
BOUYER ROSA MARIE (FRANCE)
BAILLEUX CLEMENCE (FRANCE)
LAIDEZ ERWAN (FRANCE)
SAISON EVAN (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
FAURE BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
DELFOUR PIERRE -JEAN (FRANCE)
SURUT JADE (FRANCE)
CAMUT TESS (FRANCE)
ANGERS NA
ARSEINNE NOIAH (FRANCE)
DRUELLE THÉO (FRANCE)
MICHEL LILLY (FRANCE)
BOLZE MADISON (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US
JOST ROMAIN (FRANCE)
HERTZIG RIPPA MADONNA NATHAN (FRANCE)
MICHEL NOEMIE (FRANCE)
RIVALIER AMELIA (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US
LE HEN PRADO CHIARA (FRANCE)
DUPRE ADELE (FRANCE)
TROMELIN ETHAN (FRANCE)
DAGORNE NATHAN (FRANCE)
LORIENT A SCORFF
LAMBERSEND POEHERE (FRANCE)
POINT GAUTHIER (FRANCE)
LECOMTE VICTORIA (FRANCE)
DE BOUSSAC SAMUEL (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV

Event sponsors