Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Relais/Relay Sénior Homme/Man 500m a 4

Participant Structure
SERVANT NICOLAS (FRANCE)
ALVES JEAN PIERRE (FRANCE)
ORSERO LUC (FRANCE)
PREVOT FREDERIC (FRANCE)
HAUTE SEINE SN
MORVAN MICHEL (FRANCE)
GAUTHEREAU HENRI (FRANCE)
MARCHIONINI THOMAS (FRANCE)
HERVOUET LEO (FRANCE)
RENNES SR
ASSIE MARTIN (FRANCE)
DIMIER GILDAS (FRANCE)
ROUX RODRIGUE (FRANCE)
GUITTARD GREGORY (FRANCE)
SAINTES CA
LOURDEZ VALENTIN (FRANCE)
MINNITI PIERRE (FRANCE)
FARGES ANTOINE (FRANCE)
PECQUENARD MAXENCE (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
ENGEL ROMAIN (FRANCE)
PRONGUE THOMAS (FRANCE)
DUCEPT THOMAS (FRANCE)
JORRY MAXIME (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
MARSZAL CHRISTOPHE (INCONNU)
BONNETON REMI (FRANCE)
FLEURET JOHN (FRANCE)
MARTIN LUDOVIC (FRANCE)
TAIN-TOURNON SN
VENIGER LAURENT (FRANCE)
SALUDAS PHILIPPE (FRANCE)
MENNEVRET THEO (FRANCE)
CALABUIG JEANFRANCOIS (FRANCE)
MIMIZAN CN
DIRLAOUEN YANN (FRANCE)
TOUTAIN JEAN_MARC (FRANCE)
LE BOUSTOULLER LOIC (FRANCE)
DUCROCQ ERIC (FRANCE)
BELBEUF CN
MAGNIER VALENTIN (FRANCE)
RAYET TEO (FRANCE)
PERDIGAL ANTOINE (FRANCE)
LAURIOU QUENTIN (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
GILBERT TOBIAS (NOUVELLE-ZÉLANDE)
CAILLET AUGUSTIN (FRANCE)
CHECHELSKI NICOLAS (FRANCE)
DELAGE NICOLAS (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
BASSIBEY PATRICE (FRANCE)
CAULE SEBASTIEN (FRANCE)
BAJARD BENJAMIN (FRANCE)
LIGER PHILIPPE (FRANCE)
MIMIZAN CN
ELISSALDE IBAN (FRANCE)
BOURGEOIS PIERRE (FRANCE)
FALLEK THOMAS (FRANCE)
FOURQUET PEIO (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
DIONIS ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
FAURE REMI (FRANCE)
DANNE DAVID (FRANCE)
DIONIS ETIENNE (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
CORNIERE IKER (FRANCE)
LUC GORKA (FRANCE)
FRIAS ANDONY (FRANCE)
POIRIER ELIOTT (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
KELLER GWENDAL (FRANCE)
COLAS EDDY (FRANCE)
VOLAY MAXENCE (FRANCE)
PIJARD HUGO (FRANCE)
VILLEFRANCHE AUN
MATZ VINCENT (FRANCE)
SANTERRE VINCENT (BELGIQUE)
ROTH EWEN (FRANCE)
EBRI KIM (FRANCE)
SETE AV
DREUILLET PAUL (FRANCE)
BESIAT XAN (FRANCE)
BOIREAU PAUL (FRANCE)
BELMONTE BASTIEN (FRANCE)
COGNAC YRC
HULME ALTENSTADT (FRANCE)
MOY SYLVAIN (FRANCE)
JAUNET ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
JOSSE MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
Crossfit st nazaire/SNOS aviron
WALLE THIBAUT (FRANCE)
FLORENT ANTOINE (FRANCE)
DAUSQUE AIMERY (FRANCE)
BRUNEL THIMOTE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE AV
ETHUIN ERIC (FRANCE)
MEHAT GUILLAUME (FRANCE)
ALLAIN STEPHANE (FRANCE)
MOUCHARD JEAN (FRANCE)
REDON AP
FISHER MATTHEW (FRANCE)
COUTEAU HANS (FRANCE)
DURAND FREDERIC (FRANCE)
PAKIN FABRICE (FRANCE)
SAINT CASSIEN CN
VERSTRAETE SIGMUND (FRANCE)
DESLAVIERE YVAN (FRANCE)
BOUGON PAUL (FRANCE)
COURBOIS GUILLAUME (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
KIMBER KEVIN (FRANCE)
SEGUIN ANTOINE (FRANCE)
COIGNARD LÉO (FRANCE)
FAUGER VICTOR (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
POIROT ROLAND (FRANCE)
SIMONIN CLEMENT (FRANCE)
BASTIEN THIBAUT (FRANCE)
RIPPA MADONNA SEBASTIEN (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US
STEUNOU GAETAN (FRANCE)
SABOURIN DANIEL (FRANCE)
FENIE LUC (FRANCE)
FENIE LOIC (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
LAMALLE OLIVIER (FRANCE)
ROUMY JEAN BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
LE GLOANEC ERWAN (FRANCE)
JOUBERT PATRICK (FRANCE)
LE CREUSOT CN
RAHUEL JEAN-LUC (FRANCE)
ROSELLI ROBERT (FRANCE)
PADIOU MAURICE (FRANCE)
VINCENT JEAN-PHILIPPE (FRANCE)
FONTAINE AS AVIRON
BARBEAU JULIEN (FRANCE)
DEROO EMILIEN (FRANCE)
LOORIUS FREDERIC (FRANCE)
DECRIEM ADRIEN (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
MORELLE XAVIER (BELGIQUE)
DUBOIS QUENTIN (FRANCE)
CHARLEMAGNE CHRISTOPHE (FRANCE)
DELPLACE OLIVIER (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
BLOCKLET ARNAUD (FRANCE)
DEBOUTIERE TRISTAN (FRANCE)
CARDINAEL MATYAS (FRANCE)
PHILIPPE ROMAIN (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
BOUSQUET HERVE (FRANCE)
TANGE SEBASTIEN (FRANCE)
LOT PHILIPPE (FRANCE)
BARBIER BERNARD (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
MONVENEUR JULIEN (FRANCE)
PAILLET FLORENT (FRANCE)
FREVILLE ALEXIS (FRANCE)
BLANC ARNAUD (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
BECOURT NICOLAS (FRANCE)
SIRLIN MARCEL (FRANCE)
CIANDANO HERVE (FRANCE)
LABRUNE PASCAL (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
MALECOT MARCO (FRANCE)
HINSCHBERGER-BOCHER ANTHONIN (FRANCE)
CHOICHILLON MARTIN (FRANCE)
COURVOISIER JEAN BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
ANGERS NA
BONNETOT NARCISSE (FRANCE)
THOMAS PAUL (FRANCE)
LEFAIVRE GREGOIRE (FRANCE)
ROUILLIER ALEXIS (FRANCE)
ANGERS NA
PAPIN MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
MONTERNAULT JEREMY (FRANCE)
SALAT PAUL (FRANCE)
MATHIEU THIBAULT (FRANCE)
ANGERS NA
BERNARD JEAN-DAVID (FRANCE)
NABOT GUILLAUME (FRANCE)
HOVART NICOLAS (FRANCE)
DUFLOCQ JULIEN (FRANCE)
MELUN CN

Event sponsors