Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv 14-16 ans Femme/Woman 2000

Participant Structure
BREDEL SARAH (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
SGARBI MARTINA MICHELLE (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
VINCENOT VALENTINE (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
RAIMONDO JULIETTE (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
ANDRIESSEN JACOBINE (BELGIQUE)
MONACO SN
FIORUCCI KYARA (FRANCE)
METZ SR
RENAUD ALEXIA (FRANCE)
METZ SR
ENGEL PARIS (FRANCE)
METZ SR
AIT HOCINE FÉRIEL (FRANCE)
METZ SR
NION ROMANE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
POULAIN EMMA (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
CARDINAEL SASHA (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
EHLEN JOSEFINE (ALLEMAGNE)
MONACO SN
CELLINI-VILLETTE LIVIA (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
CAMILLA LILY (FRANCE)
MONACO SN
PERON HEZEKIA (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
VINCENTE ALICIA (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
GOUDICHAUD ENEA (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
KREBS BETTY (FRANCE)
STRASBOURG AV
THOMAS ALBANE (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
CONSTANZA JULIA (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
BREDEL ALICE (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
DENEUVILLE LOU (FRANCE)
LA GRANDE MOTTE AC PONANT
RICHARD JULIA (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
LETERME MAELYSSE (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
ROUSSEL CAPUCINE (FRANCE)
LAGNY SN
DANSAULT APOLINE (FRANCE)
MARIGNANE CMS
LYARET EMMA (FRANCE)
TALLOIRES CN
OUVRAD ENORA (FRANCE)
TALLOIRES CN
GODU LOU-ANNE (FRANCE)
ROUEN CNA
DEGEORGES SALOME (FRANCE)
LORIENT A SCORFF
CIOCOTISAN LORENA (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
LUCA CHRISTELLE (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
MECHADI JINANE (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
SAMMIER MANON (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
VASSEUR-LAGADEC MANON (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
LELEU JANELLE (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
DREMIERE AMANDINE (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
BERGER SARAH (FRANCE)
CASTILLON RC
PIALLEPORT LAURA (FRANCE)
CASTILLON RC
POUSSARDIN LUCIE (FRANCE)
STRASBOURG RC
MOUBRI NELL (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
JULLEMIER CLOTILDE (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
CERISIER LUNA (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
PECQUENARD SARAH (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
DONATO CHIARA (FRANCE)
NICE CN
SAINTPERE EMMA (FRANCE)
NICE CN
MULTARI MARIE-LUCE (FRANCE)
NICE CN
HERSCOVICI LEA (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
FOUQUET LEONTINE (FRANCE)
MULHOUSE RC
CARDINEAU MONA (FRANCE)
NANTES UNIVERSITE
CHARLES ELORY (FRANCE)
CAHORS AV
SELLIER JEANNE (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
SOUPLET LAURIE (FRANCE)
VALENCIENNES UC
JARJANETTE LEA (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
BLONDEL INES (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
GAUTHERON COULON LOUANE (FRANCE)
LE CREUSOT CN
CLEMENT ROMANE (FRANCE)
NANTES CLL AV
VOGELEER ANDRÉA (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
JEN WEGERDT AGATHA (FRANCE)
NANTES CLL AV
WANG LÉA (FRANCE)
NANTES CLL AV
ABRILLE LUCIE (FRANCE)
SEDAN AV
BOEGNER MARGOT (FRANCE)
SEDAN AV
BIGOT CHLOE (FRANCE)
SAINTES CA
LE MOUEL MAE (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
VILLALONGA FRANCESCA (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
VANACORE CHARLOTTE (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
ACHIEN CASSIE (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
ARNAULT MAËLLE (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
LAMBERSEND POEHERE (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
NUAYMI ALICE (FRANCE)
RENNES SR
MALLARTE SARAH (FRANCE)
RENNES SR
RAMPON ESTELLE (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
PICHAT JULIE (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
BUFFARD MAELLE (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
LEBRE SELMA (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
PARMENTIER ROMANE (FRANCE)
GRENOBLE AV
DEVILLARD COUSTRE ROSE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
BOUYER ROSA MARIE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
DEVULDER VICTOIRE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
SIBILLE VICTOIRE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
HELLEBOID EVE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
BAILLEUX CLEMENCE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
VANHEMEBRYCH ALINE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
DINARD LOUISE (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
DE SAINT BLANQUAT HANAE (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
MARGUIN MAXINE (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
GHAMBA JERSIAH (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
SAVONA EMMIE (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
TORRE ILONA (FRANCE)
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
MARCELOT CLOTHILDE (FRANCE)
SAINTES CA
BONNAUD JEANNE LOUISE (FRANCE)
COGNAC YRC
LABAT CAMILLE (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
TOME-BELMONTE MAELYS (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
DUPONTLAVALLARD ISAURE (FRANCE)
AMIENS SN
RIEUNIER JULIETTE (FRANCE)
MANOSQUE AC
CASAVECCHIA JULIETTE (FRANCE)
PONT A MOUSSON SN
GERY CAMILLE (FRANCE)
PONT A MOUSSON SN
BRICLOT SIXTINE (FRANCE)
PONT A MOUSSON SN
ZANELLI VICTORIA (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
VAILLANT ALIX (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
JASON NOÉMIE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
AUDEBERT CLÉMENCE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
YATES ANNAJULIA (ANGLETERRE)
BOULOGNE 92
LEMPERIERE CONSTANCE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
BEST-BELPOMME CHLOÉ (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
BEN ATALLAH YASMINE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
GROSSGOERGE CHARLOTT (ALLEMAGNE)
BOULOGNE 92
BERNARD HÉLOÏSE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
PENAS INES (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
PASCHAL LUCILE (FRANCE)
DECINES AV
CARPENE MARIE-ANGE (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
THIOLLAY EMMA (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
RANVIER CARLA (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
BROHAN ELISE (FRANCE)
PERREUX SN
GARCIA MARGOT (FRANCE)
NICE CN
BARDY ABADI MAYLIS (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC

Event sponsors