Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Indiv 14-16 ans Homme/Man 500

Participant Structure
PINOIT VINCENT (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
MANGINI LEO (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
DESMOLLES LEO (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
HARDIER BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
DOUAI ASE
LETUFFE ZACCHARIE (FRANCE)
ALBI AC
MASSOTTE VINCENT (FRANCE)
MULHOUSE RC
CLET FEURAY MATHEO (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
GAMELIN TIMOTHE (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
SANNIER ELLIOT (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
HOLLEY SIMON (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
JOLARD ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
EYMARD MAXIME (FRANCE)
REIMS CNRR
METZGER OTTHOFFER HIPPOLYTE (FRANCE)
MULHOUSE RC
MEDICO MAXIME (FRANCE)
SOISSONS SN
VISBECQ PIERRE (FRANCE)
SOISSONS SN
HEITZ XAVIER (FRANCE)
SOISSONS SN
MALARD CLEMENT (FRANCE)
RENNES SR
ROUDE BASILE (FRANCE)
RENNES SR
ROY JULES (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
POINT GAUTHIER (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
DE BOUSSAC SAMUEL (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
DEVIANNE VICTOR (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
LIEVRE EVAN (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
MAKRELOUFI NOA (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
LAPORTE RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
BOUDRANDI-SAJ ARNAUD (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
FAYE YWAN (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
CHARLIER RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CN
HEBERT EDGAR (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
HOLLEY QUENTIN (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
ROUYER PAUL (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
LOT GAUTHIER (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
DEROO CORENTIN (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
CARDINAEL MATYAS (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
LAISE NATHAN (FRANCE)
CAP MARARA TAHITI
GINDROZ CARAES MATHIS (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
CHAPPET LENNY (FRANCE)
ST ROMAIN EN GAL ACPV
DORCE MICHEL STEVENSON (FRANCE)
ST ROMAIN EN GAL ACPV
MICHEL ARTHUR (FRANCE)
ST ROMAIN EN GAL ACPV
LAURENT PAOLO (FRANCE)
ST ROMAIN EN GAL ACPV
DAUZAT LOU (FRANCE)
ST ROMAIN EN GAL ACPV
ZIMMERMANN ETIENNE (FRANCE)
ST ROMAIN EN GAL ACPV
PANDOLFINI ANTOINE (FRANCE)
ST ROMAIN EN GAL ACPV
BEFFY MARTIN (FRANCE)
ST ROMAIN EN GAL ACPV
MONTAGNIER GASPARD (FRANCE)
ST ROMAIN EN GAL ACPV
LAUFFER CONSTANTIN (FRANCE)
PONT A MOUSSON SN
CHARIK RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
VAILLANT BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
ALVES MATHIEU (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
DUFAU ROBIN (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
GUILLON GEOFFREY (FRANCE)
NICE CN
COSTA LORENZO (FRANCE)
NICE CN
VIEJO FLORIAN (FRANCE)
NICE CN
CROMBEZ VALENTIN (FRANCE)
NICE CN
LATAPIE NATHAN (FRANCE)
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
ROMAIN KRYSLAIN (FRANCE)
PETITBOURG CAC
EMBOULE EMMANUEL (FRANCE)
PETITBOURG CAC
LOUBER TRISTAN (FRANCE)
PETITBOURG CAC
ROMAIN ANGEMANUEL (FRANCE)
PETITBOURG CAC
DELACOUR ANTOINE (FRANCE)
BEZIERS AC
COSTEA CONSTANTIN (FRANCE)
BEAUCAIRE AV
SIMONIN CLEMENT (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US

Event sponsors