Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Relais/Relay Sénior Femme/Woman 500 à 4

Participant Structure
NAMIAN ELODIE (FRANCE)
COUSTILLAS LILOU CHARLOTTE (FRANCE)
PLASKOWSKI CLARISSE (FRANCE)
HUMBERT LOLA (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
GUEGUEN VALERIE (FRANCE)
CACLARD DELPHINE (FRANCE)
PRUNIER-MARSAUDON LEA (FRANCE)
TREMBLAY MIRIAM (FRANCE)
MONTARGIS AC
PISON ODILE (FRANCE)
VIOLE FABIENNE (FRANCE)
LAISE NANCY (FRANCE)
PADOVESE TERESA (FRANCE)
CAP MARARA TAHITI
BRODNIK SABRINA (FRANCE)
BOULET CHRISTINE (FRANCE)
PONCE SANDRINE (FRANCE)
ARNAUD CATHERINE (FRANCE)
NOGENT SUR SEINE CA
SANTUS AGNES (FRANCE)
SOENEN CHRISTINE (FRANCE)
KASZCZYC ISABELLE (FRANCE)
QUESNEL CARINE (FRANCE)
BELBEUF CN
BAILLEUL MARGAUX (FRANCE)
VALINDUCQ CLARA (FRANCE)
TOUTOUX GWENDOLINE (FRANCE)
ALLART DELPHINE (FRANCE)
LE HAVRE SHA
TASSY ELODIE (FRANCE)
VOKAR LAURENCE (BELGIQUE)
COUAPEL MARTINE (FRANCE)
ROSSI VIVES PAULINE (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
HOLLEY DELPHINE (FRANCE)
FORTOULLACOMME MELANIE (FRANCE)
VAN ELSLANDE CAROLE (FRANCE)
PANCHAU CELINE (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
GUERRAND CAROLINE (FRANCE)
BERGERET-FOULON EMMANUELLE (FRANCE)
BERGERET-FOULON CELIA (FRANCE)
DELAS CAROLINE (FRANCE)
TALLOIRES CN
DABBOUS NORA (FRANCE)
QUAREZ SOPHIE (FRANCE)
DE LAVIGERIE ANNE CLAIRE (FRANCE)
HUET ANNE (FRANCE)
SEVRES VSN
PAPION ODILE (FRANCE)
LEGUET SANDRINE (FRANCE)
PUHARRE CLARISSE (FRANCE)
PELDELMAS HELENE (FRANCE)
SEVRES VSN
ANDRIEU BRIGITTE (FRANCE)
FAVRE REGINE (FRANCE)
CAVALCANTE NATHALIE (FRANCE)
BOURRET MONIQUE (FRANCE)
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
LOORIUS EMELINE (FRANCE)
NOWAKOWSKI KATHARINE (FRANCE)
SENGIER ALIZÉE (FRANCE)
BRABANT PATRICIA (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
SAISON JENNIFER (FRANCE)
BEUGNET SYLVIE (FRANCE)
PETIT ALICE (FRANCE)
LAUDE MONIQUE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
PICQUE SEVERINE (FRANCE)
VANHEMEBRYCH ALINE (FRANCE)
GUILBERT ELODIE (FRANCE)
SILLY JULIE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
HELLEBOID EVE (FRANCE)
GYS MAHAUT (FRANCE)
BOUYER ROSA MARIE (FRANCE)
LAMRI WISSEM (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
DESCAMPS PAULINE (FRANCE)
CARDINAEL SASHA (FRANCE)
DEVILLARD COUSTRE ROSE (FRANCE)
SIBILLE VICTOIRE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
OUDET AGATHE (FRANCE)
OUDET JUSTINE (FRANCE)
BILLET JUSTINE (FRANCE)
COINTREL ALINE (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
BOCCANFUSO INES (FRANCE)
JOUANNE ALICE (FRANCE)
CHATAIGNER MARGOT (FRANCE)
DINARD LOUISE (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
FAYE DOMINIQUE (FRANCE)
DEVILLE NATHALIE (FRANCE)
REMY MYLENE (FRANCE)
CHOLVY CATHERINE (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
BAUBRY KELLIANE (FRANCE)
POULET ALBANE (FRANCE)
DEVILLE ANDREA (FRANCE)
SANTONI ZOE (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC
BOUCHOT AURELIE (FRANCE)
BOURDE ALICE (FRANCE)
GARCES JULIE (FRANCE)
LOUIS-ARCENE AMBRE (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
RAGALEUX JULIETTE (FRANCE)
ROBIN MARIE (FRANCE)
BEAULIEU-LECROSNIER NADEGE (FRANCE)
NOIR JULIETTE (FRANCE)
SETE AV
LASSALLE MARION (FRANCE)
COLLOMB SEVERINE (FRANCE)
MARTIN SOPHIE (FRANCE)
KOZAK PAULINE (FRANCE)
SETE AV
BRISSAUD LAURENCE (FRANCE)
BONZOM SOPHIE (FRANCE)
LENOIR SYLVIA (FRANCE)
FALCONE ELISABETH (FRANCE)
MANOSQUE AC
VOIRIN JULIE (FRANCE)
CATTIN-MASSON ESTELLE (FRANCE)
MORIZOT AURELIE (FRANCE)
BAHAIN CLAIRE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
AERNOUDTS VIOLAINE (FRANCE)
FEUTRIE AUDREY (FRANCE)
DELEBARRE MANON (FRANCE)
HAMEAU TIPHAINE (FRANCE)
ARMENTIERES CLL
BRASSEUR ADELE (FRANCE)
CASSEZ ROSALIE (FRANCE)
MAZZOLINI RACHEL (FRANCE)
BENOIT ALINE (FRANCE)
ARMENTIERES CLL
FRIENCK NOEMIE (FRANCE)
CAPPELAERE LORINE (FRANCE)
CASSEZ LUCIE (FRANCE)
RAVAT MADELINE (FRANCE)
ARMENTIERES CLL
FAUCHEUX CATHERINE (FRANCE)
BIZIEN LANA (FRANCE)
RAULT OCEANE (FRANCE)
BOUET JUSTINE (FRANCE)
ANGERS NA
LEFEBVRE HELENE (FRANCE)
RAVERA ELODIE (FRANCE)
LOTTI PAULINE (FRANCE)
VILLANOVA LAURE (FRANCE)
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
MASURE LOUISE (FRANCE)
VILCOQ JOSEPHINE (FRANCE)
LEHEUP SYDNEY (FRANCE)
CHAMAK AGATHE (FRANCE)
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
PESENTI DANIÈLE (FRANCE)
HISTRIMONT ALINE (FRANCE)
MOUGENOT CLAIRE (FRANCE)
FRANCOIS CHRISTEL (FRANCE)
MITTERSHEIM US

Event sponsors