Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Relais/Relay 14-16 ans Mixte 50%H/50%F 500 à 4

Participant Structure
PINOIT VINCENT (FRANCE)
MANGINI LEO (FRANCE)
THOMAS ALBANE (FRANCE)
BREDEL SARAH (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
DESMOLLES LEO (FRANCE)
VITALE ANTHONY (FRANCE)
CONSTANZA JULIA (FRANCE)
BREDEL ALICE (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
BOUNEKKAR ELYES (FRANCE)
JONES YOHAN (FRANCE)
RICHARD JULIA (FRANCE)
LETERME MAELYSSE (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
DONATO CHIARA (FRANCE)
GUILLON GEOFFREY (FRANCE)
VIEJO FLORIAN (FRANCE)
SAINTPERE EMMA (FRANCE)
NICE CN
JULLEMIER CLOTILDE (FRANCE)
DUCEPT THOMAS (FRANCE)
MOUBRI NELL (FRANCE)
JORRY MAXIME (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
NICOLAS CYPRIEN (FRANCE)
JORRY GAUTHIER (FRANCE)
PECQUENARD SARAH (FRANCE)
CERISIER LUNA (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
COOPMAN TRISTAN (FRANCE)
DREMIERE AMANDINE (FRANCE)
BONTE RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
MECHADI JINANE (FRANCE)
DUNKERQUE SP
CLET FEURAY MATHEO (FRANCE)
GAMELIN TIMOTHE (FRANCE)
HEBERT JUSTINE (FRANCE)
SAVOYE MATHILDE (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
LEVEQUE NATHAN (FRANCE)
ALONSO EVAN (FRANCE)
POTTIER SUZIE (FRANCE)
AUGUSTE CARLA (FRANCE)
VALENCIENNES UC
COLDEBOEUF LUIGY (FRANCE)
FELTRIN ARTHUR (FRANCE)
BRY CELIA (FRANCE)
BRY EMMIE (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
DEWOST NOA (FRANCE)
DEMESTEERE TRISTAN (FRANCE)
SORBIER MORGANE (FRANCE)
DUMERY BOUV EVA (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
LEWIN COLLIN (ANGLETERRE)
MARTIN TOM (FRANCE)
AUGUSTE EMELINE (FRANCE)
ROGNERUD MAELANE (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
RIBEIRO ARTHUR (FRANCE)
MAVINGA LOMBO GLOIRE (FRANCE)
TOURNAIRE LARA (FRANCE)
MACHE NINON (FRANCE)
VALENCIENNES UC
PONCHON TOM (FRANCE)
BERNARDIN ZOE (FRANCE)
MARTIN GABRIEL (FRANCE)
BONNAUD JEANNE LOUISE (FRANCE)
COGNAC YRC
CHEVALIER NOAH (FRANCE)
ROULAUD LEONIE (FRANCE)
FOURNIER LEA (FRANCE)
TEXIER PEREZ LUCAS (FRANCE)
COGNAC YRC
DURAND VICTOR (FRANCE)
COMELLO CHARLOTTE (FRANCE)
CHERIN GRIP ALIX (FRANCE)
GRATEAUD LEO (FRANCE)
COGNAC YRC
BLONDEL INES (FRANCE)
JARJANETTE CHLOE (FRANCE)
VITRAC AARON (FRANCE)
BERGUIN-NOIRANT MAXIME (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
FAYE YWAN (FRANCE)
SOULIER BALTHAZAR (FRANCE)
RAMPON ESTELLE (FRANCE)
PICHAT JULIE (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
MAYOUX ADEL (FRANCE)
SADYLEWDEN ELIOT (FRANCE)
ROUYER AMANDINE (FRANCE)
ALAOUI AXELLE (FRANCE)
ANGOULEME AC
LOT GAUTHIER (FRANCE)
DEROO CORENTIN (FRANCE)
POULAIN EMMA (FRANCE)
NION ROMANE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
SOUBESTE PIERREESTEBAN (FRANCE)
ELISSALDE IBAN (FRANCE)
TOME-BELMONTE MAELYS (FRANCE)
TOMEBELMONTE OIHANA (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
MICHAUD TITOUAN (FRANCE)
FERET SACHA (FRANCE)
MILLAN AMELIA (FRANCE)
CERE LUNA (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
MONTABORD NOLANN (FRANCE)
LAURENT NATHAN (FRANCE)
ETCHEBARNE LEA (FRANCE)
SOURIMANT MAEWENN (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
VERMIS LUCAS (FRANCE)
AINCIART JOKIN (FRANCE)
MARCHE JEANNE (FRANCE)
IBARRA JULIETTE (FRANCE)
BAYONNE SN
DUBOIS ERWIN (FRANCE)
FOURNIER VIVIEN (FRANCE)
ZANELLI VICTORIA (FRANCE)
AUDEBERT CLÉMENCE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
COATANEA LOÏC (FRANCE)
BORDE MATTEO (FRANCE)
JASON NOÉMIE (FRANCE)
VAILLANT ALIX (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
VANDEN BERGHE ROBIN (FRANCE)
OLZIER-LE CALVE LOUIS (FRANCE)
GROSSGOERGE CHARLOTT (ALLEMAGNE)
BERNARD HÉLOÏSE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
COSTA LORENZO (FRANCE)
CROMBEZ VALENTIN (FRANCE)
MULTARI MARIE-LUCE (FRANCE)
GARCIA MARGOT (FRANCE)
NICE CN
ROY JULES (FRANCE)
DEVIANNE VICTOR (FRANCE)
SAVONA EMMIE (FRANCE)
VILLALONGA FRANCESCA (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
LIEVRE EVAN (FRANCE)
POINT GAUTHIER (FRANCE)
LAMBERSEND POEHERE (FRANCE)
VANACORE CHARLOTTE (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
CHARIK RAPHAEL (FRANCE)
VAILLANT BAPTISTE (FRANCE)
VOGELEER ANDRÉA (FRANCE)
CARPENE MARIE-ANGE (FRANCE)
MARMANDE AV
MOUGEOT INES (FRANCE)
AURILI PAOLO (FRANCE)
VINCENT LOU (FRANCE)
TURBATTE GUILLAUME (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
BOUZIDDHAO ZAKARIA (FRANCE)
COSTEA CONSTANTIN (FRANCE)
RAFAI DARINE (FRANCE)
VILLA-ESPERANDIEU LEA (FRANCE)
BEAUCAIRE AV
DAHAN LOUIS (FRANCE)
PAGO ROMAIN (FRANCE)
PALOC DORINE (FRANCE)
SANCHEZ ROMANE (FRANCE)
BEAUCAIRE AV

Event sponsors