Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Relais/Relay Sénior Femme/Woman avirose

Participant Structure
REMY CATHERINE (FRANCE)
ARRESTIER JANE (FRANCE)
LEUCAT MELANIE (FRANCE)
TATIBOUET MICHELE (FRANCE)
TOULON AV
SOW AWA (FRANCE)
PREVOST GERALDINE (FRANCE)
HE LOUISE (FRANCE)
LAURANNE TINGRY (FRANCE)
GIRL POWER
MEURGUE CHANTAL (FRANCE)
JACOTEZ MARIE HELENE (FRANCE)
JOMEAU LAURENCE (FRANCE)
CUTUIL AURORE (FRANCE)
Woman Power
GATEFF JULIE (FRANCE)
VALERA SOL (SUISSE)
ZENKLUSEN PAYNE ZOE (SUISSE)
TURINCEV CAROLE (SUISSE)
ROSE ARKADE
CASSARD ISABELLE (FRANCE)
KERBORIOU VERONIQUE (FRANCE)
KELLER STEPHANIE (FRANCE)
SEVELLEC SANDRA (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
TRIBOUILLOIS EMILIE (FRANCE)
SIRE CATHERINE (FRANCE)
BOURJOT VERONIQUE (FRANCE)
SCHUEHMACHER MARIE PIERRE (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
CELHAIGUIBEL CHRISTINE (FRANCE)
CHEVASSUS CHANTAL (FRANCE)
POINGT LANG PASCALE (FRANCE)
HEGUY MURIEL (FRANCE)
BAYONNE AV
DELONG SYLVIE (FRANCE)
JULLIEN FLEUR (FRANCE)
GERARD ANNABELLE (FRANCE)
FRANÇOISE NATHALIE (FRANCE)
CLUB 55 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL/BELLEVILLE 55 AV
VOLCIC FABIENNE (FRANCE)
CONJARD STEPHANIE (FRANCE)
GAGO ANA (FRANCE)
FESSENMEYER NELLY (FRANCE)
LYON CA
CAURA VALERIE (FRANCE)
DECROIX VALERIE (FRANCE)
DEVILLARD FRANCOISE (FRANCE)
JEANNIN VERONIQUE (FRANCE)
LYON CA
CAHU CANDICE (FRANCE)
GUEVEL THONET ANNIE (FRANCE)
GAS BLANDINE (FRANCE)
BAUMIER CLAUDINE (FRANCE)
LYON CA
CHAPPAZ SYLVIE (FRANCE)
GUICHARD-FAVRIN CECILE (FRANCE)
DE CORDOUE ANNESOPHIE (FRANCE)
TZOUGANAKIS ISABELLE (FRANCE)
LYON CA
DESPLANCHE ANNICK (FRANCE)
WAKSMAN MADELEINE (FRANCE)
BENDJEGUELLAL ZAHIA (FRANCE)
RAVAT NATHALIE (FRANCE)
LYON CA
HADJAB HASSINA (FRANCE)
MESSAND SANDRINE (FRANCE)
DURIEUX ANAIS (FRANCE)
VARIOT NATHALIE (FRANCE)
LYON CA
GARCIA CORINNE (FRANCE)
PINERI FABIENNE (FRANCE)
RUCCHIONE NADEGE (FRANCE)
LAPLACE LAURENCE (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
VANWYNGENE CORINNE (FRANCE)
BONNITHON CHARLENE (FRANCE)
FIGUIERE NICOLE (FRANCE)
MASSEIN ISABELLE (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
PASINATO CHRISTINE (FRANCE)
ROSTAND LAURENCE (FRANCE)
BROCHIER MARIE NOELLE (FRANCE)
GINIES GUILLOT SOPHIE (FRANCE)
SEVRIER ASLA
SOUBIELLE SANDRINE (FRANCE)
DALL'ACQUA AUDREY (FRANCE)
SOURGEN CARINE (FRANCE)
GUILLAUD STEPHANIE (FRANCE)
MIMIZAN CN/CLUB 40 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
COMBRIEUX CHRISTINE (FRANCE)
BERNARD CHRISTIANE (FRANCE)
ROUDIER GERALDINE (FRANCE)
TAUDIN GERALDINE (FRANCE)
LIBOURNE CN
BOISARD GAELLE (FRANCE)
LECUELLE MAGNAN CLARA (FRANCE)
GAUVIN AUDREY (FRANCE)
KEGHLIAN JULIE (FRANCE)
CLUB 13 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL
VALET ANNIE (FRANCE)
VICERIAL MARYLINE (FRANCE)
MESSI MARIE-ANNICK (FRANCE)
JUILLARD LAURENCE (FRANCE)
ORGELET CAV
LAVALLE CELINE (FRANCE)
BRECHET CAMILLE (FRANCE)
COANTIEC CORINNE (FRANCE)
RENARD CELINE (FRANCE)
LA ROCHELLE CAM
BEAUVILLIERS AGNES (FRANCE)
LAUNAY CHRISTELLE (FRANCE)
ALBENY FLORENCE (FRANCE)
KURN ANNE (FRANCE)
LA ROCHELLE CAM
BUSETTO MARINE (FRANCE)
BLANC SOIZICK (FRANCE)
POETE PATRICIA (FRANCE)
OZELLET ANNETTE (FRANCE)
LA ROCHELLE CAM
MASSE NADIA (FRANCE)
MOUSSION DANIELLE (FRANCE)
BATAILLARD MARIE-CLAUDE (FRANCE)
MORAULT WILHELM VERONIQUE (FRANCE)
LA ROCHELLE CAM
MELIN CAMILLE (FRANCE)
GANGLAUDE SANDY (FRANCE)
LEMAIRE MONIQUE (FRANCE)
RAMPILLOU KARINE (FRANCE)
LA ROCHELLE CAM
ROLANDONE JULIETTE (FRANCE)
EPAILLY LAURENCE (FRANCE)
ROUGERIE DEVICHI MARYLENE (FRANCE)
BOURAOUI BEATRICE (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
MARCY VIRGINIE (FRANCE)
AUBRY BRIGITTE (FRANCE)
MORIZOT AURELIE (FRANCE)
VOIRIN JULIE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
MAHUZIER CERISE (FRANCE)
POUPARD CHARLINE (FRANCE)
CHASTENET EMMA (FRANCE)
ORAIN FRANCE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
MCCORKINDALE AILIE (ROYAUME-UNI)
PANAH NAGHMEH (FRANCE)
ROLLIN JULIETTE (FRANCE)
BARNOLE LAURENE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
BENEVISE MARIELLE (FRANCE)
FELIX NINA (FRANCE)
MARTINEZ SOPHIE (FRANCE)
LEPOITTEVIN GENEVIEVE (FRANCE)
FONTAINE AS AVIRON
BEAL FRANCINE (FRANCE)
CAILLEBOTTE CHARLOTTE (FRANCE)
LANGAR LILIA (FRANCE)
CUMIN MAUD (FRANCE)
FONTAINE AS AVIRON
NASSERY AGNÈS (FRANCE)
AIDAN DIAMANTINE (FRANCE)
MAIZENER CECILE (FRANCE)
ROLLAND JOCELYNE (FRANCE)
Ortolan
FIROUD KARIMA (FRANCE)
HUISSE ELVIRE (FRANCE)
MOREAUX JULIETTE (FRANCE)
LAYE MATHILDE (FRANCE)
Ortolan/JOINVILLE AMJ
CEAUSU ISABELLE (FRANCE)
JOUET PASTRE EMMANUELLE (FRANCE)
AOUICI SOFIA (FRANCE)
MBENA KINGA JACKY (FRANCE)
Ortolan
BORYSEWICZ ANDREE (FRANCE)
LACOURT MONIQUE (FRANCE)
LEY MARGUERITE (FRANCE)
KEPPI CHRISTINE (FRANCE)
avirose
BANNWARTH CHRISTINE (FRANCE)
RICORDEL MARIE-CHRISTINE (FRANCE)
OTTIE PIERRETTE (FRANCE)
MARTIN ANNIE (FRANCE)
avirose

Event sponsors