Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Relais/Relay Sénior Femme/Woman 500m a 4

Participant Structure
JEHLY ISABELLE (FRANCE)
RIGO PASCALE (FRANCE)
GIRAUD DORIS (FRANCE)
RIEDLINGER JOSIANE (FRANCE)
UNION REGIO SA
FERNANDEZ AURORE (FRANCE)
LEBLANC NURIA (FRANCE)
VILANDRAU NATHALIE (FRANCE)
MAUPAS BRIGITTE (FRANCE)
HAUTE SEINE SN
GINESTET EVELYNE (FRANCE)
PATINAUD PASCALE (FRANCE)
ALLEMAND JEANNE-MARIE (FRANCE)
TOUTOUX FLORENCE (FRANCE)
MARSEILLE AAS
LOPEZ ELISABETH (FRANCE)
ANTZAK ELIANE (FRANCE)
VALENCIA MARION (FRANCE)
TERRAN PAULINE (FRANCE)
MARSEILLE AAS
DELAS CAROLINE (FRANCE)
GUERRAND CAROLINE (FRANCE)
LYARET EMMA (FRANCE)
BERGERET EMMANUELLE (FRANCE)
TALLOIRES CN
HOURDEL LAURENCE (FRANCE)
REY ISABELLE (FRANCE)
BERTHET ISABELLE (FRANCE)
ARMATAFFET MYRTIL (FRANCE)
TALLOIRES CN
CELISSEGOHE VALERIE (FRANCE)
TROUILLET AGNES (FRANCE)
SCHUEHMACHER MARIE PIERRE (FRANCE)
VARLIETTE ELEONORE (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
TASSY ELODIE (FRANCE)
ROSSI VIVES PAULINE (FRANCE)
MASQUELIER OLIVIA (FRANCE)
PACHOUD FLORENCE (FRANCE)
PEYROLLES CNPA
MATTEI ISABELLE (FRANCE)
CAROT VIRGINIE (FRANCE)
RIVALIN RENOUX ANGELINE (FRANCE)
ROUX SOPHIE (FRANCE)
SAINTES CA
DUQUESNE ELEA (FRANCE)
DESPRES JULIETTE (FRANCE)
MOUBRI NELL (FRANCE)
JULLEMIER CLOTILDE (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
JULLIEN MARION (FRANCE)
JULLIEN FLEUR (FRANCE)
GERARD ANNABELLE (FRANCE)
FRANÇOISE NATHALIE (FRANCE)
BELLEVILLE 55 AV
BRIZION DRION GUILAINE (FRANCE)
COULY CLOTILDE (FRANCE)
SARAIVA CLAUDINE (FRANCE)
ETIENNE NATHALIE (FRANCE)
BELLEVILLE 55 AV 2
AZTIRIA ANGELIQUE (FRANCE)
SOUBIELLE SANDRINE (FRANCE)
BARRERE CATHERINE (FRANCE)
GUILLAUD STEPHANIE (FRANCE)
MIMIZAN CN
FAIVRE STEPHANIE (FRANCE)
STRAUB BENEDICTE (FRANCE)
PIERRE NATHALIE (FRANCE)
DELAITTRE BLANDINE (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
VALINDUCQ CLARA (FRANCE)
KURBIEL LENA (FRANCE)
BOSQUET MYA (FRANCE)
VAIN CHLOE (FRANCE)
LE HAVRE SHA
NAISSANT TAINA (FRANCE)
DUMERY-BOUVET EVA (FRANCE)
ROGNERUD MAELANE (FRANCE)
BERGER SARAH (FRANCE)
BERGERAC SN
FORTOULLACOMME MELANIE (FRANCE)
HOLLEY DELPHINE (FRANCE)
MONTAGNE FLORENCE (FRANCE)
DAGICOUR JEANNE (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
DENIER JULIE (FRANCE)
DIJON AURELIE (FRANCE)
LANFRY CAROLE (FRANCE)
COSTILHES LAETITIA (FRANCE)
DIEPPE CN
CORNUT DANJOU JOSEPHINE (FRANCE)
CORNUT DANJOU MAYA (FRANCE)
ALFRED EDWIGE (FRANCE)
BRUNELLE CONSTANCE (FRANCE)
SAINT QUENTIN AV
MERCIER MEREDITHE (FRANCE)
NOIR JULIETTE (FRANCE)
BEAULIEU-LECROSNIER NADEGE (FRANCE)
ROBIN MARIE (FRANCE)
SETE AV
LASSALLE MARION (FRANCE)
MASSET MARGAUX (FRANCE)
KOZAK PAULINE (FRANCE)
HEMAR JULIE (FRANCE)
SETE AV
HUYNH ANAÏS (FRANCE)
COUSTILLAS LILOU CHARLOTTE (FRANCE)
NAMIAN ELODIE (FRANCE)
PIGNOT JULIE (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
PERRAUD CHANTAL (FRANCE)
FRIAUD EMILY (FRANCE)
BUISSON MELANIE (FRANCE)
DUBOSCQ HELENE (FRANCE)
FENOUILLET AB
LHERMITAULT SOPHIE (FRANCE)
BENETEAU BENEDICTE (FRANCE)
CHAUVIERE CELINE (FRANCE)
IBARZ LAURENCE (FRANCE)
REDON AP
MICHELET JULIE (FRANCE)
SERMESSE FABIENNE (FRANCE)
COMBES NASTASIA (FRANCE)
VAN DE VELDE KARINE (FRANCE)
LE CREUSOT CN
MAXIME ANDREA (FRANCE)
BONNAUD JEANNE LOUISE (FRANCE)
BERNARDIN ZOE (FRANCE)
GROUSSOT DORIANE (FRANCE)
COGNAC YRC
VOIRIN JULIE (FRANCE)
MORIZOT AURELIE (FRANCE)
BARNOLE LAURENE (FRANCE)
CHASTENET EMMA (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
SENGIER ALIZÉE (FRANCE)
PORQUET OCEANE (FRANCE)
PORQUET ORLANE (FRANCE)
LOORIUS EMELINE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
GEORGE ANGELE (FRANCE)
DECAMP ELEA (FRANCE)
VANHEMELRYCK ALINE (FRANCE)
NOWAKOWSKI KATHARINE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
DESCAMPS PAULINE (FRANCE)
MEQUIGNON EMMA (FRANCE)
HELLEBOID EVE (FRANCE)
LEBLANC-POULAIN MARION (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
LAUDE MONIQUE (FRANCE)
MARTIGNONI AUDE (FRANCE)
BRABANT PATRICIA (FRANCE)
PETIT ALICE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
RICART AURELIE (FRANCE)
MARTHE SEVERINE (FRANCE)
GUILBERT ELODIE (FRANCE)
RYCKLEWSKI JULIETTE (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA
CHOLVY CATHERINE (FRANCE)
REMY MYLENE (FRANCE)
FAYE DOMINIQUE (FRANCE)
COLOMBIE JOCELYNE (FRANCE)
CONDRIEU SN
DUFRESNE DE VIREL BREHATINE (FRANCE)
FAURE MARION (FRANCE)
LEBRUN CLEMENCE (FRANCE)
BOUET JUSTINE (FRANCE)
ANGERS NA
PELLIER MANON (FRANCE)
CORONAT CLEMENTINE (FRANCE)
MASSE CAMILLE (FRANCE)
MASSE LUCILE (FRANCE)
BEAUCAIRE AV
GEOFFROY MARIE (FRANCE)
PAULET ISABELLE (FRANCE)
COLLOMB SEVERINE (FRANCE)
COUSIN MARINE (FRANCE)
SETE AV
LEFEBVRE LAETITIA (FRANCE)
DEVEYCX SANDRINE (FRANCE)
DESSERT NICOLE (FRANCE)
LAFORCE AGNES (FRANCE)
GRAVELINES USA

Event sponsors