Participants per event

World Indoor Rowing Championships

Back to the list of events

Relais/Relay Sénior Mixte minimum 1H/1F 1M/1W 500m a 4

Participant Structure
GADOUD JULIEN (FRANCE)
REVELLIN REMI (FRANCE)
ARTHAUD VALENTIN (FRANCE)
BREDEL LINDA (FRANCE)
MEYZIEU AV
NAIGEON NATHALIE (FRANCE)
FOSSE STEPHANIE (FRANCE)
SEVELLEC SANDRA (FRANCE)
SEVELLEC RONAN (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
NIGOUL ADELINE (FRANCE)
KELLER STEPHANIE (FRANCE)
VIGNAUD OLIVIER (FRANCE)
RENARD CLAIRE ANGE (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
EXCILLE MARIE-CHRISTINE (FRANCE)
BOURJOT VERONIQUE (FRANCE)
BOURJOT ERIC (FRANCE)
BASILIO SEVERINE (FRANCE)
MEAUX CN
ROUDE BASILE (FRANCE)
AUDIC YANN (FRANCE)
GUERILLON ANNE LAURE (FRANCE)
MALLARTE SARAH (FRANCE)
RENNES SR
LIVINEC MARIE-JOELLE (FRANCE)
FABRE AUDREY (FRANCE)
DUVIGNACQ JULIEN (FRANCE)
LE HUNG FREDERIC (FRANCE)
TOULOUSE EN
DUQUESNE ELEA (FRANCE)
MINNITI PIERRE (FRANCE)
LOURDEZ VALENTIN (FRANCE)
FARGES ANTOINE (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
DESPRES JULIETTE (FRANCE)
ENGEL ROMAIN (FRANCE)
PRONGUE THOMAS (FRANCE)
DUCEPT THOMAS (FRANCE)
MELUN CN
DALI ZOUBIDA (FRANCE)
MONSTER LYDIA (FRANCE)
BOULIER FABRICE (FRANCE)
MENAGE DIDIER (FRANCE)
CARNON CAM
GOUEDARD JEAN-PAUL (FRANCE)
BARANTIN BRUNO (FRANCE)
BIRONNEAU JULIEN (FRANCE)
DELPUCH SABINE (FRANCE)
SAINTE LIVRADE AV
MERCIER MEREDITHE (FRANCE)
MATZ VINCENT (FRANCE)
PUECH NATHAN (FRANCE)
DALMON MAXIME (FRANCE)
SETE AV
NOIR JULIETTE (FRANCE)
OSTROWSKY FREDERIC (FRANCE)
CASTANIER JEAN MICHEL (FRANCE)
LEROY CEDRIC (FRANCE)
SETE AV
BRUNELLE MANON (FRANCE)
PERON ROMAIN (FRANCE)
BROTHIER DAMIEN (FRANCE)
QUATTROCCHI FLORENT (FRANCE)
SETE AV
JOUETTE HELENE (FRANCE)
DE LA ASUNCION JUDITH (FRANCE)
BRION JOSUÉ (FRANCE)
GALLAND YANNICK (FRANCE)
STRASBOURG RC
JANIN ARNAUD (FRANCE)
LEROUX ERIC (FRANCE)
CHATRON VERONIQUE (FRANCE)
TURI EDDI (FRANCE)
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
BOURRET MONIQUE (FRANCE)
HERMANN ERIC (FRANCE)
CARTERON DIDIER (FRANCE)
ANDRIEU BRIGITTE (FRANCE)
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
OUDET AGATHE (FRANCE)
QUENNEVILLE FLORIAN (FRANCE)
SCHWENDENWEIN VINCENT (FRANCE)
BARA-BUTEZ YOHAN (FRANCE)
BASSE SEINE SN
BESSIERES ERIC (FRANCE)
BERTHEUIL MATTHIEU (FRANCE)
MAGNAC LAURA (FRANCE)
LLORENS LAETITIA (FRANCE)
ABLON SUR SEINE CN
GAUTHERON COULON LOUANE (FRANCE)
PACQUEAU ELEONORE (FRANCE)
GUILLEMAUT FLORIAN (FRANCE)
PACQUEAU ANTONIN (FRANCE)
LE CREUSOT CN
MORTELETTE DORIAN (FRANCE)
VOIRIN JULIE (FRANCE)
THOMAS AWEN (FRANCE)
BARNOLE LAURENE (FRANCE)
BOULOGNE 92
POUZERGUES ARNAUD (FRANCE)
PELTRET ANTOINE (FRANCE)
BEYAERT MAELLE (FRANCE)
CARMINATI STEPHANIE (FRANCE)
BRESSOLS AC
GLEIE ANDREAS (FRANCE)
BERTHY CHRISTOPHE (FRANCE)
DUPONT GAELLE (FRANCE)
MARIN CATHERINE (FRANCE)
VANNES CA
MATRANGOLO LOLITA (FRANCE)
CLAMENS THIBAULT (FRANCE)
EON PHILIPPE (FRANCE)
MICHELET QUENTIN (FRANCE)
LE CREUSOT CN
VINCENT SWEET PENELOPE (FRANCE)
VISWANATHAN JEYATHASAN (FRANCE)
LANGAR LILIA (FRANCE)
VILLE SOPHIE (FRANCE)
FONTAINE AS AVIRON
AVERLANT SIMON (FRANCE)
BAILLY CAROLE (FRANCE)
VERTENOEUIL CHRISTELLE (BELGIQUE)
SAUTON CHRISTELLE (FRANCE)
SEDAN AV
ROUGERIE DEVICHI MARYLENE (FRANCE)
ROUGERIE JEAN FRANÇOIS (FRANCE)
BERTIN SABINE (FRANCE)
KOENIG PASCAL (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
DEGEORGES SALOME (FRANCE)
GONZALEZ COME (FRANCE)
HERVIER EDOUARD (FRANCE)
TROMELIN ETHAN (FRANCE)
LORIENT A SCORFF
PESTOURIE MARION (FRANCE)
MORNET SANDRINE (FRANCE)
TOTA STEPHANE (FRANCE)
EPAILLY OLIVIER (FRANCE)
LA SEYNE SUR MER AV
LIOT DAVID (FRANCE)
LENOIR SANDY (FRANCE)
MALAGA AXEL (FRANCE)
MAZZOLINI CANDICE (FRANCE)
MANOSQUE AC
NOIROT VINCENT (FRANCE)
DUPUIS YANN (FRANCE)
GILLERY ALEXANDRE (FRANCE)
SANTONI ZOE (FRANCE)
LYON CALUIRE AC

Event sponsors