Participant | Structure |
---|---|
REVELLIN REMI (FRANCE) GADOUD JULIEN (FRANCE) ARTHAUD VALENTIN (FRANCE) EYCHENNE MERLENE (FRANCE) |
MEYZIEU AV |
CONSTANZA CORENTIN (FRANCE) LEPRETRE CLEMENT (FRANCE) BLANC ARNAUD (FRANCE) BREDEL LINDA (FRANCE) |
MEYZIEU AV |
WESTENHOFF ANNEKATHRIN (ALLEMAGNE) BAIOCCO SANDRINE (FRANCE) WALGER XAVIER (FRANCE) LE HUNG FREDERIC (FRANCE) |
TOULOUSE EN |
DE BOERIO PIERRE (FRANCE) QUESNEL CARINE (FRANCE) TOUTAIN JEAN_MARC (FRANCE) SOENEN CHRISTINE (FRANCE) |
BELBEUF CN |
LIOT VIRGINIE (FRANCE) LOEILLOT-MATTEI MARTIN (FRANCE) JANICKE MAXIMILIEN (FRANCE) FARGES ANTOINE (FRANCE) |
MELUN CN |
ENGEL ROMAIN (FRANCE) YRONDELLE VINCIANE (FRANCE) YVON JOHAN (FRANCE) PRONGUE THOMAS (FRANCE) |
MELUN CN |
GUEGUEN VALERIE (FRANCE) MORO BRUNO (FRANCE) CACLARD DELPHINE (FRANCE) TREMBLAY MIRIAM (FRANCE) |
MONTARGIS AC |
SAGUE JEAN BERNARD (FRANCE) RICHAUD ELODIE (FRANCE) KUETER CORNELIA (PAYS-BAS) TASSY LUDOVIC (FRANCE) |
PEYROLLES CNPA |
JOLIT ERIC (FRANCE) ENRIQUEZ SOPHIE (FRANCE) FLETCHER GUILLAUME (FRANCE) JULLIEN LAURENCE (FRANCE) |
LA BASE 2K24 |
BRIAUD VINCENT (FRANCE) LASTAPIS MATHIEU (FRANCE) GULLY MARION (FRANCE) CODVELLE MATTHIEU (FRANCE) |
DIJON A/CLUB 00 LICENCIES I INDIVIDUEL/BRIVE CSN |
BOCHARD BENEDICTE (FRANCE) LAHONDE OLIVIA (FRANCE) GUILLARD RODOLPHE (FRANCE) AGLAT IGOR (FRANCE) |
SEVRES VSN |
KESTELOOT DAVID (FRANCE) LEU LUDOVIC (FRANCE) KESTELOOT MONIKA (FRANCE) LAVIE KAREN (FRANCE) |
DUNKERQUE SP |
NOIROT VINCENT (FRANCE) DUPUIS YANN (FRANCE) JOANNES MARIE MARGOT (FRANCE) JENNEQUIN GUILLAUME (FRANCE) |
LYON CALUIRE AC |
GUIATTI ALEXIA (FRANCE) RIVOIRE THIBAUT (FRANCE) BLANCHARD LIONEL (FRANCE) BONNAL JEAN-FRANCOIS (FRANCE) |
ST ROMAIN EN GAL ACPV |
HEYMAN DANY (FRANCE) DICKES-COOPMAN ANNE (FRANCE) DREMIERE MICHEL (FRANCE) DUPUIS PASCAL (FRANCE) |
DUNKERQUE SP |
CHATRON VERONIQUE (FRANCE) TURI EDDI (FRANCE) VINCENT ANNE-LISE (FRANCE) HERMANN ERIC (FRANCE) |
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR |
VENIGER LAURENT (FRANCE) AZTIRIA ANGELIQUE (FRANCE) CALABUIG JEANFRANCOIS (FRANCE) GUILLAUD STEPHANIE (FRANCE) |
MIMIZAN CN |
SOUBIELLE CHRISTOPHE (FRANCE) SOUBIELLE SANDRINE (FRANCE) DUBOURG LAURENT (FRANCE) JULIET VERONIQUE (FRANCE) |
MIMIZAN CN |
VAIE EMMANUEL (FRANCE) CMILJIC NICOLA (INCONNU) HENDRICK FREDERIC (FRANCE) TOTH KRISZTINA (FRANCE) |
BASSE SEINE SN |
LAUDE GEOFFREY (FRANCE) DIONIS ALEXANDRE (FRANCE) AMELIN COLINE (FRANCE) COLBOC SEBASTIEN (FRANCE) |
DIEPPE CN |
ROBIN MARIE (FRANCE) MATZ VINCENT (FRANCE) CONDEMI MAXIME (FRANCE) TAMI ANTOINE (FRANCE) |
SETE AV |
DALMON MAXIME (FRANCE) REQUENA MATTHIEU (FRANCE) CASTANIER JEAN MICHEL (FRANCE) ROUSSEL VIRGINIA (FRANCE) |
SETE AV |
DIEUDONNE ANISSA (FRANCE) DIEUDONNE FREDERIC (FRANCE) TOCI MICHELE (FRANCE) VERNY MARTINE (FRANCE) |
MANOSQUE AC |
SEGUIN ANTOINE (FRANCE) SARDA EMILE (FRANCE) LAMADON DELPHINE (FRANCE) COIGNARD LÉO (FRANCE) |
BOULOGNE 92 |
AMISADOR OLIVIER (FRANCE) LEDA ALEXIS (FRANCE) DARDOL FRANCINE (FRANCE) VAN EIJCK INEKE (FRANCE) |
PETITBOURG CAC |
BACQUET PIERRE-NICOLAS (FRANCE) HARANG ILONA (FRANCE) SCHMETZ BENJAMIN (BELGIQUE) GOUJON MIA (FRANCE) |
NICE CN |
POUZERGUES ARNAUD (FRANCE) PELTRET ANTOINE (FRANCE) LE LAMER JUSTINE (FRANCE) CELEBRIN HUGO (FRANCE) |
BRESSOLS AC |
STEIBLEN MARIE (FRANCE) FERREIRA PEDRO (FRANCE) LEGRAND STEPHANE (FRANCE) DELAFOSSE VALERIE (FRANCE) |
BOULOGNE 92 |